National Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
10.06 - 12.06, 3 days
Karaganda

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
Discus Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
Pole Vault M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
mix 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:20 100 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:20 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:30 110 m H M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:50 100 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 High Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 Long Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:20 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:30 100 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:40 300 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:20 Shot Put M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
11:35 600 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 600 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:35 400 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
17:00 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:15 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:45 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 100 m H F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:10 100 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:40 110 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:40 High Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:50 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Shot Put F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:00 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:05 300 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:30 RW 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:50 RW 5000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 200 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
15:00 Javelin Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
15:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:30 SC 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
15:45 SC 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:55 1500 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
17:00 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:40 mix 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:30 Long Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:30 300 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:45 300 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:50 Javelin Throw F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:00 1000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:20 1000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:15 800 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points