National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan U-23
10.06 - 12.06, 3 days
Karaganda

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
mix 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
RW 20000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
08:30 10000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
08:30 10000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:10 100 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:20 100 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:20 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:35 100 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Long Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 200 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:15 100 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:20 200 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:20 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:50 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:55 400 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:15 400 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:20 Shot Put M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
12:00 High Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
12:15 800 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
16:00 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:35 400 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
16:45 1500 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
16:45 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:45 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 100 m H F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:30 110 m H M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:40 110 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 High Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Shot Put F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:30 Discus Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
12:20 200 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
12:20 Pole Vault M Decathlon Startlist Results Points

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
15:00 Javelin Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
15:00 SC 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:15 SC 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 800 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:15 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 mix 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:30 Long Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:30 5000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:50 5000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:10 400 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 400 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:50 Javelin Throw F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:45 Relay 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Relay 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary