National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2003 - 2004)
18.02 - 20.02, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 60 m M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:25 400 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:30 Long Jump M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:05 400 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:30 Long Jump M Qualification Startlist Results Summary
10:40 Shot Put M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:50 60 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:35 60 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:40 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 RW 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 RW 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:15 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:20 SC 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:35 SC 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:55 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:15 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:25 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:25 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:35 400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:20 60 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:30 60 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:45 mix 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:45 mix 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 60 m H F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
09:05 60 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:15 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:50 60 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Long Jump F Qualification Startlist Results Summary
10:30 High Jump F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
10:40 200 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Shot Put F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
12:00 200 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 Long Jump F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
16:05 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:15 200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:40 1000 m M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
16:55 800 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 800 m F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
17:10 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:25 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:10 60 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:30 60 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
10:05 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:10 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:55 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary