National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
10:30 60 m M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:35 60 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:05 Long Jump M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:05 60 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:40 400 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
12:10 400 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
12:30 Shot Put M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:25 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:45 400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:50 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:05 RW 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:05 RW 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:35 60 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:40 60 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 mix 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 mix 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
10:00 60 m H F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
10:05 60 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:25 60 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:30 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:40 High Jump F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
10:40 200 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:15 200 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Shot Put F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
12:00 SC 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:10 SC 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 Long Jump F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
16:30 200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:35 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:45 800 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:15 1000 m M Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
17:20 800 m F Pentathlon Startlist Results Points
17:30 60 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:40 60 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:00 Relay 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:10 Relay 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
10:00 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Relay 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:10 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:25 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:40 Relay 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:30 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary