National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 10000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:50 100 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 100 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 Long Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:30 100 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:00 400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:10 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:30 Shot Put M Decathlon Startlist Results Points

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 High Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
16:00 100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:25 400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:40 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:50 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:50 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:50 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 400 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
17:20 10000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:05 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:15 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 110 H m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:10 110 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:25 100 H m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:30 100 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:40 Discus Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
09:45 200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:10 High Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:40 400 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:59 400 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:10 Shot Put F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:50 Pole Vault M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
12:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
13:00 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 Javelin Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
16:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 200 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
16:40 200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 SC 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:20 SC 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:35 1500 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
17:50 Relay 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:00 Relay 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
07:45 RW 20000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:00 Long Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 Javelin Throw F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 5000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:25 5000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:10 800 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:20 800 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:30 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:45 Relay mix 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:45 Relay mix 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary