National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2004-2005
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:20 100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:20 400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:30 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:45 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 Relay mix 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:40 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:55 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:10 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:30 RW 5000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
08:00 RW 10000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:05 100 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:30 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 110 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:40 200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:10 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:20 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:25 SC 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:35 SC 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 Relay 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:00 Relay 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:20 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 400 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:15 400 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:35 800 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:50 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 Relay mix 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary