National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:00 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:20 100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:20 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 600 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
15:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 2000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:20 2000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 600 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:10 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:30 RW 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:30 RW 5000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:05 100 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:30 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:55 110 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:45 300 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:25 300 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:55 SC 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
10:40 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 SC 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:40 1000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 1000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 300 m H F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:40 300 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 Relay mix 4х200 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 Relay mix 4х200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary