National Indoor U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2003-2004)
17.02 - 19.02, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:1060mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:3060mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:40Long JumpMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:10400mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:30Shot PutMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:30400mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
12:30High JumpMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
17:0060mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:1060mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:201500mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:401500mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:40High JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:50Shot PutMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:00400mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:00Long JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:10400mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:20Pole VaultMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:302000mSCFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:452000mSCMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
19:004х400m MixedRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
19:004х400m MixedRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
19:155000mRWFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
19:155000mRWMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 m HFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:0560mHFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:2560mHMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:25800mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:40200 mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:50High JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:00Pole VaultMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:00200 mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
12:00Shot PutFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
12:00High JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
17:00Long JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
17:00200 mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00Shot PutFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:15200 mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:301000 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
17:40Long JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:1060mHFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:20Pole VaultFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:3060mHMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:50800 mFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
19:004х200mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
19:154х200mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:00800mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:00Triple JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:553000mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
11:20Triple JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
11:253000mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
12:004х400mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
12:204х400mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary