National Indoor Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
24.02 - 26.02, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:0560mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:2060mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:35Long JumpMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:45400mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:55400mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:20Shot PutMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
12:10High JumpMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
17:0060mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00Pole VaultFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00Triple JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:0560mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:05Shot PutMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:151500mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:251500mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:25High JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:40400mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:45400mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:50Triple JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:554х400m MixedRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:554х400m MixedRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:0060 m HFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:0560mHFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:2060mHMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:30High JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
10:30200 mFHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
10:45200 mMHeatsStartlistResultsSummary
11:00Pole VaultMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
11:052000mSCFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
11:202000mSCMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
11:30Shot PutFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
12:15Long JumpFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints

EVENING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
17:0060mHFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00Long JumpFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:00Pole VaultMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:05Shot PutFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:1060mHMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:20800mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:25800mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:30High JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:35200 mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:45200 mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
17:551000 mMHeptathlonStartlistResultsPoints
18:00800 mFPentathlonStartlistResultsPoints
18:05Long JumpMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:154х200mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
18:254х200mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary

MORNING SESSION

TimeEventSexRound
10:003000mFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:153000mMFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:304х400mRFFinalStartlistResultsSummary
10:404х400mRMFinalStartlistResultsSummary