(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
08:00 100 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
08:00 10000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
09:00 100 m H F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:30 High Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
09:30 800 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:40 100 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
09:45 800 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 100 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 mix 4х400 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Hammer Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:20 400 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:30 400 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:40 Hammer Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:50 1500 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:00 Long Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
13:00 Shot Put M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
13:50 1500 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
14:00 High Jump M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
14:40 Javelin Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
15:00 400 m M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
16:00 110 m H M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
17:00 Discus Throw M Decathlon Startlist Results Points
18:00 Pole Vault M Decathlon Startlist Results Points

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
11:10 1500 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
15:00 Pole Vault F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Long Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Shot Put F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:10 110 m H M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:30 400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 High Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Pole Vault M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Shot Put M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 5000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:20 Long Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:50 Relay 4х100 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
18:00 Relay 4х100 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
08:00 RW 10000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:00 RW 10000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Shot Put F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
10:00 200 m M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:00 Discus Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
10:05 110 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:35 100 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
10:40 Discus Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:00 200 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:06 200 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:30 Long Jump F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
11:40 800 m F Heats Startlist Results Summary
11:50 Javelin Throw F Final Startlist Results Summary
12:20 400 m H F Heats Startlist Results Summary
12:30 400 m H M Heats Startlist Results Summary
13:00 Javelin Throw M Final Startlist Results Summary

EVENING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
16:00 High Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
16:00 Triple Jump F Final Startlist Results Summary
16:40 200 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:00 Triple Jump M Final Startlist Results Summary
17:10 SC 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
17:30 SC 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
18:00 mix 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary

MORNING SESSION

Time Event Sex Round
09:55 3000 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
09:55 3000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
10:40 5000 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
11:30 Relay 4х400 m F Final Startlist Results Summary
11:50 Relay 4х400 m M Final Startlist Results Summary
12:30 Javelin Throw F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points
13:00 800 m F Heptathlon Startlist Results Points