National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Results: 100 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 38 Valentin ZAHAROV 09.04.04 SKO
2 3 28 Ruslan SAIDAEV 31.01.04 KST
3 1 110 Kostya CHERNUSHOV 16.06.04 PVL
L 4 6 48 Dubek DUMAN 01.01.04 NRST
5 4 24 Danil BOCHANOV 09.06.04 KRG
6 2 141 Sayat AKHMETOV 22.11.05 KRG
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 109 Daniel ASMAN 01.06.04 PVL
2 4 25 Damir SAMRAT 20.10.04 KZL
L 3 2 47 Dmitrij OSPANOV 12.07.04 NRST
L 4 1 52 Ilya SINYUK 21.05.05 KRG
5 3 24 Nikita MAKSIMOV 14.01.04 KRG
6 5 16 Sergey SAVCHENKO 04.08.04 ZHBL
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 107 Shahin ALLAHVERDIEV 24.06.04 PVL
2 2 106 Zahar LEVITSKIY 27.10.04 PVL
3 4 29 Fedor POGOROV 22.02.05 KST
L 4 6 52 Artem MALINOVSKYI 09.02.05 KRG
5 3 24 Danil SITNIKOV 14.01.04 KRG
6 1 23 Radion ASLANIDI 04.01.05 KRG
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 38 Arsen UMERZHANOV 07.07.04 SKO
L 2 1 129 Artur KIROVICH 14.12.05 NRST
3 5 90 Aleksey BASKAKOV 12.05.05 KRG
4 3 86 Maksim ILIN 25.06.04 KRG
5 6 90 Georgiy LI 12.12.05 KRG
6 2 23 Ivan SBITNEV 26.08.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 39 Alexandr SHUMAN 09.01.05 SKO
L 2 2 126 Andrej ANDREEV 15.12.05 NRST
3 5 24 Danil POPOV 16.11.05 KRG
4 3 22 Islam ALESKEROV 19.01.04 KRG
5 6 23 Maksim BORODIN 14.07.04 KRG
6 1 18 Vladislav MACHKOVSKIY 07.07.04 ZHBL
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 39 Vladislav IVANOV 01.12.04 SKO
2 2 75 Danil MISHENIN 19.11.04 VKO
3 1 9 Yerasyl TOLEUKHAN 02.06.05 ALO
4 5 89 Dmitriy DRUZHININ 27.03.05 KRG
5 3 22 Bogdan KISELCHAK 28.01.04 KRG
6 4 53 Vyacheslav BEDOV 24.01.05 АКМ
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 30 Savelii REDKO 15.05.04 KST
2 1 25 Sayat MIZAMBAY 07.11.06 KZL
3 6 87 Damir BISENOV 01.04.05 KRG
4 5 222 Vladlen IVANOV 16.04.04 KRG
5 2 23 Kirill OSMANOV 28.03.05 KRG
6 4 17 Yaroslav KULMATOV 09.08.05 ZHBL
Heat 8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 108 Adil’ OMARBEKOV 08.05.04 PVL
L 2 4 46 Muhamedsaid DUJSENBEK 14.01.04 NRST
L 3 2 128 Dauren TLEGENOV 25.02.04 NRST
4 1 34 Danil PADALKO 01.01.04 PVL
5 6 22 Kirill ABRAMOV 05.04.04 KRG
6 5 89 Maksim ODINTSOV 24.10.04 KRG

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 100 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 38 Valentin ZAHAROV 09.04.04 SKO
2 3 28 Ruslan SAIDAEV 31.01.04 KST
3 1 110 Kostya CHERNUSHOV 16.06.04 PVL
L 4 6 48 Dubek DUMAN 01.01.04 NRST
5 4 24 Danil BOCHANOV 09.06.04 KRG
6 2 141 Sayat AKHMETOV 22.11.05 KRG
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 109 Daniel ASMAN 01.06.04 PVL
2 4 25 Damir SAMRAT 20.10.04 KZL
L 3 2 47 Dmitrij OSPANOV 12.07.04 NRST
L 4 1 52 Ilya SINYUK 21.05.05 KRG
5 3 24 Nikita MAKSIMOV 14.01.04 KRG
6 5 16 Sergey SAVCHENKO 04.08.04 ZHBL
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 107 Shahin ALLAHVERDIEV 24.06.04 PVL
2 2 106 Zahar LEVITSKIY 27.10.04 PVL
3 4 29 Fedor POGOROV 22.02.05 KST
L 4 6 52 Artem MALINOVSKYI 09.02.05 KRG
5 3 24 Danil SITNIKOV 14.01.04 KRG
6 1 23 Radion ASLANIDI 04.01.05 KRG
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 38 Arsen UMERZHANOV 07.07.04 SKO
L 2 1 129 Artur KIROVICH 14.12.05 NRST
3 5 90 Aleksey BASKAKOV 12.05.05 KRG
4 3 86 Maksim ILIN 25.06.04 KRG
5 6 90 Georgiy LI 12.12.05 KRG
6 2 23 Ivan SBITNEV 26.08.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 39 Alexandr SHUMAN 09.01.05 SKO
L 2 2 126 Andrej ANDREEV 15.12.05 NRST
3 5 24 Danil POPOV 16.11.05 KRG
4 3 22 Islam ALESKEROV 19.01.04 KRG
5 6 23 Maksim BORODIN 14.07.04 KRG
6 1 18 Vladislav MACHKOVSKIY 07.07.04 ZHBL
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 39 Vladislav IVANOV 01.12.04 SKO
2 2 75 Danil MISHENIN 19.11.04 VKO
3 1 9 Yerasyl TOLEUKHAN 02.06.05 ALO
4 5 89 Dmitriy DRUZHININ 27.03.05 KRG
5 3 22 Bogdan KISELCHAK 28.01.04 KRG
6 4 53 Vyacheslav BEDOV 24.01.05 АКМ
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 30 Savelii REDKO 15.05.04 KST
2 1 25 Sayat MIZAMBAY 07.11.06 KZL
3 6 87 Damir BISENOV 01.04.05 KRG
4 5 222 Vladlen IVANOV 16.04.04 KRG
5 2 23 Kirill OSMANOV 28.03.05 KRG
6 4 17 Yaroslav KULMATOV 09.08.05 ZHBL
Heat 8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 108 Adil’ OMARBEKOV 08.05.04 PVL
L 2 4 46 Muhamedsaid DUJSENBEK 14.01.04 NRST
L 3 2 128 Dauren TLEGENOV 25.02.04 NRST
4 1 34 Danil PADALKO 01.01.04 PVL
5 6 22 Kirill ABRAMOV 05.04.04 KRG
6 5 89 Maksim ODINTSOV 24.10.04 KRG