National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Results: 100 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 15 Bromate Valeria 25.06.04 VKO
2 4 36 Nazurbagina Adelya 01.04.04 PVL
3 6 89 Karabalina Aida 18.05.05 KRG
4 1 245 Miller Antonina 17.05.04 KRG
5 2 88 Dzakupova Angelina 14.11.05 KRG
6 5 248 Obuhova Antonina 13.01.05 KRG
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 38 Stolbovskaya Yekaterina 08.10.05 SKO
2 2 34 Sokolova Arina 27.09.04 PVL
3 1 108 Ostapenko Veronika 08.10.05 PVL
4 3 88 Safonova Valeriya 16.04.04 KRG
5 6 23 Elefteriadi Elena 18.08.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 106 Aitbaeva Alina 11.12.04 PVL
L 2 5 48 Stepanova Polina 04.11.04 NRST
3 4 483 Nevenchenko Alisa 20.02.05 KRG
4 3 23 Poletaeva Polina 01.01.05 KRG
5 1 90 Lipinskaya Vasilisa 16.12.05 KRG
6 6 53 Dobarina Kristina 17.04.05 АКМ
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 39 Popravkina Viktoriya 06.08.04 SKO
2 2 96 Agapitova Angelina 09.03.05 KST
3 6 7 Ushakova Tatyana 18.04.04 ALO
4 5 89 Kayrbekova Dayana 01.09.05 KRG
5 4 88 Kirsanova Kristina 12.06.05 KRG
6 1 23 Kudryavtseva Valeriya 30.11.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 109 Ibragimova Tomiris 05.07.05 PVL
2 2 29 Zhalelova Alina 29.08.06 KST
3 3 36 Gesler Violetta 13.05.05 PVL
L 4 6 46 Tokazhanova Adel 20.10.04 NRST
5 5 54 Karatay Raushan 09.04.04 АКМ
6 4 55 No Tat’yana 15.06.04 АКМ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 14 Benke Regina 25.05.05 VKO
2 2 33 Taufest Alena 21.11.04 KRG
3 6 89 Atamanova Anna 18.04.04 KRG
4 3 24 Fedoruk Elizaveta 04.08.04 KRG
5 1 22 Kikimova Asem 22.04.05 KRG
6 5 52 Min’kovskaya Kristina 26.09.05 АКМ
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 28 Seroshtan Anna 31.07.05 KST
2 6 26 Kaliyeva Zhanel 30.08.05 KZL
L 3 1 46 Shahmanova Amina 17.02.04 NRST
4 2 19 Tsoy Angelina 19.10.04 KRG
5 4 23 Aristova Elizaveta 09.02.05 KRG
6 3 55 Alexeyenko Mariya 11.12.04 АКМ
Heat 8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 37 Shcherbakova Olga 09.07.04 SKO
2 1 34 Shokanova Zhasmin 24.07.06 PVL
3 5 97 Bratysheva Daria 06.07.04 KST
4 3 33 Akenfieva Alina 23.04.04 MNG
5 2 98 Rodnova Valeriya 04.01.05 KRG
6 6 89 Sazonova Tamara 05.02.04 KRG
Heat 9
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 35 Rahimova Karina 24.04.05 PVL
2 1 34 Sadvakasova Alima 01.04.05 PVL
3 5 55 Meier Angelina 17.10.05 KRG
4 3 255 Valieva Karina 08.05.04 KRG
5 2 23 Tokareva Sofiya 10.04.04 KRG
6 6 88 Isaeva Ekaterina 24.03.04 KRG
Heat 10
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 110 Trofimenko Diana 01.02.04 PVL
2 6 71 Safonova Lydia 30.07.05 VKO
3 3 55 Ifatulina Ruslana 07.08.05 KRG
4 2 90 Trofimova Angelina 04.03.04 KRG
5 5 2 Kozlova Ekaterina 16.02.04 АКМ
Heat 11
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 27 Kan Olga 06.07.05 KZL
2 6 89 Gerasimova Viktoriya 17.07.05 KRG
3 3 22 Kirichenko Kamila 31.08.04 KRG
4 5 23 Yarchuk Evelina 23.02.04 KRG
5 2 89 Akhmetova Aruzhan 01.07.05 KRG
Heat 12
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 106 Ermola Kristina 07.02.05 PVL
2 6 89 Platonova Alena 05.11.04 KRG
3 4 87 Voytsehovskaya Alina 16.03.05 KRG
4 5 88 Shilamentseva Polina 02.07.04 KRG
5 2 241 Korneychenko Angelina 07.07.04 KRG

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 100 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 15 Bromate Valeria 25.06.04 VKO
2 4 36 Nazurbagina Adelya 01.04.04 PVL
3 6 89 Karabalina Aida 18.05.05 KRG
4 1 245 Miller Antonina 17.05.04 KRG
5 2 88 Dzakupova Angelina 14.11.05 KRG
6 5 248 Obuhova Antonina 13.01.05 KRG
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 38 Stolbovskaya Yekaterina 08.10.05 SKO
2 2 34 Sokolova Arina 27.09.04 PVL
3 1 108 Ostapenko Veronika 08.10.05 PVL
4 3 88 Safonova Valeriya 16.04.04 KRG
5 6 23 Elefteriadi Elena 18.08.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 106 Aitbaeva Alina 11.12.04 PVL
L 2 5 48 Stepanova Polina 04.11.04 NRST
3 4 483 Nevenchenko Alisa 20.02.05 KRG
4 3 23 Poletaeva Polina 01.01.05 KRG
5 1 90 Lipinskaya Vasilisa 16.12.05 KRG
6 6 53 Dobarina Kristina 17.04.05 АКМ
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 39 Popravkina Viktoriya 06.08.04 SKO
2 2 96 Agapitova Angelina 09.03.05 KST
3 6 7 Ushakova Tatyana 18.04.04 ALO
4 5 89 Kayrbekova Dayana 01.09.05 KRG
5 4 88 Kirsanova Kristina 12.06.05 KRG
6 1 23 Kudryavtseva Valeriya 30.11.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 109 Ibragimova Tomiris 05.07.05 PVL
2 2 29 Zhalelova Alina 29.08.06 KST
3 3 36 Gesler Violetta 13.05.05 PVL
L 4 6 46 Tokazhanova Adel 20.10.04 NRST
5 5 54 Karatay Raushan 09.04.04 АКМ
6 4 55 No Tat’yana 15.06.04 АКМ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 14 Benke Regina 25.05.05 VKO
2 2 33 Taufest Alena 21.11.04 KRG
3 6 89 Atamanova Anna 18.04.04 KRG
4 3 24 Fedoruk Elizaveta 04.08.04 KRG
5 1 22 Kikimova Asem 22.04.05 KRG
6 5 52 Min’kovskaya Kristina 26.09.05 АКМ
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 28 Seroshtan Anna 31.07.05 KST
2 6 26 Kaliyeva Zhanel 30.08.05 KZL
L 3 1 46 Shahmanova Amina 17.02.04 NRST
4 2 19 Tsoy Angelina 19.10.04 KRG
5 4 23 Aristova Elizaveta 09.02.05 KRG
6 3 55 Alexeyenko Mariya 11.12.04 АКМ
Heat 8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 37 Shcherbakova Olga 09.07.04 SKO
2 1 34 Shokanova Zhasmin 24.07.06 PVL
3 5 97 Bratysheva Daria 06.07.04 KST
4 3 33 Akenfieva Alina 23.04.04 MNG
5 2 98 Rodnova Valeriya 04.01.05 KRG
6 6 89 Sazonova Tamara 05.02.04 KRG
Heat 9
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 35 Rahimova Karina 24.04.05 PVL
2 1 34 Sadvakasova Alima 01.04.05 PVL
3 5 55 Meier Angelina 17.10.05 KRG
4 3 255 Valieva Karina 08.05.04 KRG
5 2 23 Tokareva Sofiya 10.04.04 KRG
6 6 88 Isaeva Ekaterina 24.03.04 KRG
Heat 10
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 110 Trofimenko Diana 01.02.04 PVL
2 6 71 Safonova Lydia 30.07.05 VKO
3 3 55 Ifatulina Ruslana 07.08.05 KRG
4 2 90 Trofimova Angelina 04.03.04 KRG
5 5 2 Kozlova Ekaterina 16.02.04 АКМ
Heat 11
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 27 Kan Olga 06.07.05 KZL
2 6 89 Gerasimova Viktoriya 17.07.05 KRG
3 3 22 Kirichenko Kamila 31.08.04 KRG
4 5 23 Yarchuk Evelina 23.02.04 KRG
5 2 89 Akhmetova Aruzhan 01.07.05 KRG
Heat 12
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 106 Ermola Kristina 07.02.05 PVL
2 6 89 Platonova Alena 05.11.04 KRG
3 4 87 Voytsehovskaya Alina 16.03.05 KRG
4 5 88 Shilamentseva Polina 02.07.04 KRG
5 2 241 Korneychenko Angelina 07.07.04 KRG