National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Results: 300 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 106 Levitskiy Zahar 27.10.04 PVL
2 4 30 Redko Savelii 15.05.04 KST
3 6 100 Vodolazhskii Aleksandr 07.03.04 KST
4 3 24 Sitnikov Danil 14.01.04 KRG
5 1 22 Sadykov Daniil 07.03.04 KRG
6 2 53 Bedov Vyacheslav 24.01.05 АКМ
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 34 Krushinskii Roman 02.03.04 PVL
L 2 1 126 Andreev Andrej 15.12.05 NRST
L 3 5 53 Abylbek Sangar 29.04.05 KRG
4 6 24 Bochanov Danil 09.06.04 KRG
5 3 86 Ilin Maksim 25.06.04 KRG
6 2 23 Urazimbetov Daniyar 04.05.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 107 Allahverdiev Shahin 24.06.04 PVL
2 3 25 Samrat Damir 20.10.04 KZL
L 3 6 46 Dujsenbek Muhamedsaid 14.01.04 NRST
4 2 90 Baskakov Aleksey 12.05.05 KRG
5 1 22 Bolotov Konstantin 13.01.06 KRG
6 5 17 Kulmatov Yaroslav 09.08.05 ZHBL
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 25 Mizambay Sayat 07.11.06 KZL
L 2 4 47 Ospanov Dmitrij 12.07.04 NRST
L 3 5 52 Malinovskyi Artem 09.02.05 KRG
4 1 34 Padalko Danil 01.01.04 PVL
5 6 90 Li Georgiy 12.12.05 KRG
6 3 16 Savchenko Sergey 04.08.04 ZHBL
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 28 Saidaev Ruslan 31.01.04 KST
2 5 29 Pogorov Fedor 22.02.05 KST
3 4 99 Remizov Artem 25.02.05 KST
L 4 2 48 Duman Dubek 01.01.04 NRST
5 6 22 Karpekin Vasiliy 11.10.05 KRG
6 1 24 Makhmetov Alembay 08.01.05 KRG

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 106 Levitskiy Zahar 27.10.04 PVL
2 4 30 Redko Savelii 15.05.04 KST
3 6 100 Vodolazhskii Aleksandr 07.03.04 KST
4 3 24 Sitnikov Danil 14.01.04 KRG
5 1 22 Sadykov Daniil 07.03.04 KRG
6 2 53 Bedov Vyacheslav 24.01.05 АКМ
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 34 Krushinskii Roman 02.03.04 PVL
L 2 1 126 Andreev Andrej 15.12.05 NRST
L 3 5 53 Abylbek Sangar 29.04.05 KRG
4 6 24 Bochanov Danil 09.06.04 KRG
5 3 86 Ilin Maksim 25.06.04 KRG
6 2 23 Urazimbetov Daniyar 04.05.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 107 Allahverdiev Shahin 24.06.04 PVL
2 3 25 Samrat Damir 20.10.04 KZL
L 3 6 46 Dujsenbek Muhamedsaid 14.01.04 NRST
4 2 90 Baskakov Aleksey 12.05.05 KRG
5 1 22 Bolotov Konstantin 13.01.06 KRG
6 5 17 Kulmatov Yaroslav 09.08.05 ZHBL
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 25 Mizambay Sayat 07.11.06 KZL
L 2 4 47 Ospanov Dmitrij 12.07.04 NRST
L 3 5 52 Malinovskyi Artem 09.02.05 KRG
4 1 34 Padalko Danil 01.01.04 PVL
5 6 90 Li Georgiy 12.12.05 KRG
6 3 16 Savchenko Sergey 04.08.04 ZHBL
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 28 Saidaev Ruslan 31.01.04 KST
2 5 29 Pogorov Fedor 22.02.05 KST
3 4 99 Remizov Artem 25.02.05 KST
L 4 2 48 Duman Dubek 01.01.04 NRST
5 6 22 Karpekin Vasiliy 11.10.05 KRG
6 1 24 Makhmetov Alembay 08.01.05 KRG