National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)
13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Results: 300 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 106 Alina AITBAEVA 11.12.04 PVL
2 4 110 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.04 PVL
3 2 36 Adelya NAZURBAGINA 01.04.04 PVL
4 5 483 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.05 KRG
5 1 98 Valeriya RODNOVA 04.01.05 KRG
6 3 41 Ayzhan SULTAN 05.10.04 SHMK
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 108 Veronika OSTAPENKO 08.10.05 PVL
2 1 72 Anastasia BESPALOVA 22.10.04 VKO
3 6 96 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.05 KST
4 5 255 Karina VALIEVA 08.05.04 KRG
5 4 88 Kristina KIRSANOVA 12.06.05 KRG
6 3 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 109 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA 05.07.05 PVL
2 4 28 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.05 KST
3 6 26 Zhanel KALIYEVA 30.08.05 KZL
L 4 1 47 Zere GABDOLLA 02.02.05 NRST
5 3 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.05 KRG
6 5 24 Valeriya GORBACHEVA 12.04.05 KRG
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 29 Alina ZHALELOVA 29.08.06 KST
2 6 19 Angelina TSOY 19.10.04 KRG
3 4 55 Ruslana IFATULINA 07.08.05 KRG
4 5 23 Elizaveta ARISTOVA 09.02.05 KRG
5 3 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.05 KRG
6 1 90 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA 16.12.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 35 Valeriya POZDNYAK 07.01.04 PVL
2 4 29 Lina IAUFMAN 17.02.04 KST
3 1 71 Lydia SAFONOVA 30.07.05 VKO
4 6 89 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA 01.09.05 KRG
5 2 89 Alena PLATONOVA 05.11.04 KRG
6 5 52 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA 26.09.05 АКМ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 34 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA 24.07.06 PVL
2 3 33 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.04 MNG
3 6 89 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA 17.07.05 KRG
4 4 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.05 KRG
5 5 23 Ilnara IKIBAEVA 15.02.05 KRG
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 35 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.05 PVL
2 2 34 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.05 PVL
L 3 5 46 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.04 NRST
4 4 32 Medina URYNBASSAR 06.08.05 MNG
5 6 53 Kristina DOBARINA 17.04.05 АКМ

National Youth Championship double- event of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004-2005)

13.07 - 14.07, 2 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 106 Alina AITBAEVA 11.12.04 PVL
2 4 110 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.04 PVL
3 2 36 Adelya NAZURBAGINA 01.04.04 PVL
4 5 483 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.05 KRG
5 1 98 Valeriya RODNOVA 04.01.05 KRG
6 3 41 Ayzhan SULTAN 05.10.04 SHMK
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 108 Veronika OSTAPENKO 08.10.05 PVL
2 1 72 Anastasia BESPALOVA 22.10.04 VKO
3 6 96 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.05 KST
4 5 255 Karina VALIEVA 08.05.04 KRG
5 4 88 Kristina KIRSANOVA 12.06.05 KRG
6 3 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.04 KRG
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 109 Tomiris IBRAGIMOVA 05.07.05 PVL
2 4 28 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.05 KST
3 6 26 Zhanel KALIYEVA 30.08.05 KZL
L 4 1 47 Zere GABDOLLA 02.02.05 NRST
5 3 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.05 KRG
6 5 24 Valeriya GORBACHEVA 12.04.05 KRG
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 29 Alina ZHALELOVA 29.08.06 KST
2 6 19 Angelina TSOY 19.10.04 KRG
3 4 55 Ruslana IFATULINA 07.08.05 KRG
4 5 23 Elizaveta ARISTOVA 09.02.05 KRG
5 3 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.05 KRG
6 1 90 Vasilisa LIPINSKAYA 16.12.05 KRG
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 35 Valeriya POZDNYAK 07.01.04 PVL
2 4 29 Lina IAUFMAN 17.02.04 KST
3 1 71 Lydia SAFONOVA 30.07.05 VKO
4 6 89 Dayana KAYRBEKOVA 01.09.05 KRG
5 2 89 Alena PLATONOVA 05.11.04 KRG
6 5 52 Kristina MIN’KOVSKAYA 26.09.05 АКМ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 2 34 Zhasmin SHOKANOVA 24.07.06 PVL
2 3 33 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.04 MNG
3 6 89 Viktoriya GERASIMOVA 17.07.05 KRG
4 4 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.05 KRG
5 5 23 Ilnara IKIBAEVA 15.02.05 KRG
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 35 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.05 PVL
2 2 34 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.05 PVL
L 3 5 46 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.04 NRST
4 4 32 Medina URYNBASSAR 06.08.05 MNG
5 6 53 Kristina DOBARINA 17.04.05 АКМ