National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Results: 60 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 53 Mariya ALEKSEENKO 11.12.04 АКМ 8.22
2 3 45 Dariya GRIDASSOVA 08.01.04 ALM 8.23
3 4 107 Kristina ERMOLA 07.02.05 PVL 8.26
4 1 13 Sofiya GRAF 19.06.07 VKO 8.68
5 2 30 Elizaveta PUPKO 12.04.05 KST 8.70
6 6 32 Adelina FEIZOVA 27.10.05 MNG 8.77
7 7 72 Valeriya LOGINOVA 25.02.06 VKO 8.97
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 35 Adelia NAZYRBAGINA 01.04.04 PVL 8.10
2 5 88 Valeriya SAFONOVA 16.04.04 KRG 8.15
3 6 48 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.04 NRST 8.32
4 7 13 Sof"ya KIDENKO 18.01.07 VKO 8.39
5 3 88 Kristina BORISOVA 08.06.04 KRG 8.40
6 8 122 Polina GUZIEVA 26.02.06 ALM 8.48
7 2 29 Aleksandra KOVALENKO 04.09.05 KST 8.80
8 1 15 Natal"ya SOKOLOVA 18.09.04 VKO 8.82
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 106 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.04 PVL 8.21
2 6 15 Ayazhan MUSAEVA 15.06.04 VKO 8.34
3 2 43 Kseniya IPATKO 17.10.04 ALM 8.35
4 4 36 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.05 PVL 8.43
5 8 24 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.05 KRG 8.50
6 3 22 Kamila KIRICHENKO 31.08.04 KRG 8.50
7 1 14 Arina DUDCHENKO 30.04.04 VKO 8.79
8 7 126 Elizaveta CHERNYAGINA 23.09.05 NRST 8.95
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 34 Violetta GESLER 13.05.05 PVL 8.08
2 6 22 ruslana IFATULINA 07.09.05 KRG 8.32
3 7 13 Lidiya SAFONOVA 30.07.05 VKO 8.49
4 5 27 Aida ERMAGAMBET 08.11.04 KZL 8.52
5 8 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.05 KRG 8.56
6 3 35 Elena SKRIPINA 29.06.05 PVL 8.68
7 1 44 Arina ZHEREBCOVA 03.08.06 ALM 8.71
2 14 Zhuldyz KUMASHOVA 06.03.04 VKO DQ
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 107 Olga SAFRONOVA 05.11.91 PVL 7.49

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Final protocol: 60 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 53 Mariya ALEKSEENKO 11.12.04 АКМ 8.22
2 3 45 Dariya GRIDASSOVA 08.01.04 ALM 8.23
3 4 107 Kristina ERMOLA 07.02.05 PVL 8.26
4 1 13 Sofiya GRAF 19.06.07 VKO 8.68
5 2 30 Elizaveta PUPKO 12.04.05 KST 8.70
6 6 32 Adelina FEIZOVA 27.10.05 MNG 8.77
7 7 72 Valeriya LOGINOVA 25.02.06 VKO 8.97
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 35 Adelia NAZYRBAGINA 01.04.04 PVL 8.10
2 5 88 Valeriya SAFONOVA 16.04.04 KRG 8.15
3 6 48 Adel TOKAZHANOVA 20.10.04 NRST 8.32
4 7 13 Sof"ya KIDENKO 18.01.07 VKO 8.39
5 3 88 Kristina BORISOVA 08.06.04 KRG 8.40
6 8 122 Polina GUZIEVA 26.02.06 ALM 8.48
7 2 29 Aleksandra KOVALENKO 04.09.05 KST 8.80
8 1 15 Natal"ya SOKOLOVA 18.09.04 VKO 8.82
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 106 Diana TROFIMENKO 01.02.04 PVL 8.21
2 6 15 Ayazhan MUSAEVA 15.06.04 VKO 8.34
3 2 43 Kseniya IPATKO 17.10.04 ALM 8.35
4 4 36 Karina RAHIMOVA 24.04.05 PVL 8.43
5 8 24 Alisa NEVENCHENKO 20.02.05 KRG 8.50
6 3 22 Kamila KIRICHENKO 31.08.04 KRG 8.50
7 1 14 Arina DUDCHENKO 30.04.04 VKO 8.79
8 7 126 Elizaveta CHERNYAGINA 23.09.05 NRST 8.95
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 34 Violetta GESLER 13.05.05 PVL 8.08
2 6 22 ruslana IFATULINA 07.09.05 KRG 8.32
3 7 13 Lidiya SAFONOVA 30.07.05 VKO 8.49
4 5 27 Aida ERMAGAMBET 08.11.04 KZL 8.52
5 8 87 Alina VOYTSEHOVSKAYA 16.03.05 KRG 8.56
6 3 35 Elena SKRIPINA 29.06.05 PVL 8.68
7 1 44 Arina ZHEREBCOVA 03.08.06 ALM 8.71
2 14 Zhuldyz KUMASHOVA 06.03.04 VKO DQ
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 107 Olga SAFRONOVA 05.11.91 PVL 7.49