National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Results: 400 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 47 Aizhan SULTANOVA 05.10.04 NRST 1:02.27
2 6 108 Vlada LEBEDEVA 24.02.05 PVL 1:05.61
3 3 18 Ulyana LESHCHINSKAYA 15.10.05 ZHBL 1:05.68
4 4 42 Elina LEYKA 12.07.05 SHMK 1:07.25
5 2 62 Anna SAPRONOVA 25.06.06 ALO 1:07.75
6 1 75 Yevgeniya KULAKOVA 16.06.07 VKO 1:08.11
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.04 KRG 1:00.42
2 4 38 Anastasia KOLODA 01.01.06 SKO 1:02.23
3 6 75 Ol"ga BIRYUKOVA 31.05.05 VKO 1:03.50
4 3 61 Anastasia MEDUSHENKO 11.08.04 ALO 1:04.56
5 1 16 Natalya BEREZHNAYA 06.11.06 ZHBL 1:04.66
6 2 99 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.05 KST 1:04.99
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.05 KRG 1:01.42
2 2 44 Alena BYKOVA 18.11.05 ALM 1:04.46
3 1 8 Yuliya IVAKINA 25.11.05 ALO 1:04.54
4 5 37 Yekaterina KOLODA 15.08.06 SKO 1:04.83
5 3 13 Ayaru MAUSHANOVA 16.05.05 VKO 1:09.17
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 7 Tatyana USHAKOVA 18.04.04 ALO 1:02.59
2 2 28 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.05 KST 1:07.09
3 1 15 Zhamilya DUANOVA 12.02.06 VKO 1:07.63
4 3 23 Ilnara IKIBAYEVA 15.02.05 KRG 1:07.86
5 5 34 Arina SOKOLOVA 27.09.04 PVL 1:10.41
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 15 Victoria NACHINENOVA 18.02.07 VKO 1:04.00
2 4 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.05 KRG 1:04.42
3 2 31 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.04 MNG 1:04.70
4 5 36 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.05 PVL 1:06.88
5 1 65 Nurai YSKAK 13.10.06 ALO 1:29.54
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
2 87 Tatyana PAVLOVA 10.07.03 KRG DQ

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Final protocol: 400 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 47 Aizhan SULTANOVA 05.10.04 NRST 1:02.27
2 6 108 Vlada LEBEDEVA 24.02.05 PVL 1:05.61
3 3 18 Ulyana LESHCHINSKAYA 15.10.05 ZHBL 1:05.68
4 4 42 Elina LEYKA 12.07.05 SHMK 1:07.25
5 2 62 Anna SAPRONOVA 25.06.06 ALO 1:07.75
6 1 75 Yevgeniya KULAKOVA 16.06.07 VKO 1:08.11
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 23 Anna SHUMILO 30.04.04 KRG 1:00.42
2 4 38 Anastasia KOLODA 01.01.06 SKO 1:02.23
3 6 75 Ol"ga BIRYUKOVA 31.05.05 VKO 1:03.50
4 3 61 Anastasia MEDUSHENKO 11.08.04 ALO 1:04.56
5 1 16 Natalya BEREZHNAYA 06.11.06 ZHBL 1:04.66
6 2 99 Anna SEROSHTAN 31.07.05 KST 1:04.99
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 90 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA 09.09.05 KRG 1:01.42
2 2 44 Alena BYKOVA 18.11.05 ALM 1:04.46
3 1 8 Yuliya IVAKINA 25.11.05 ALO 1:04.54
4 5 37 Yekaterina KOLODA 15.08.06 SKO 1:04.83
5 3 13 Ayaru MAUSHANOVA 16.05.05 VKO 1:09.17
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 7 Tatyana USHAKOVA 18.04.04 ALO 1:02.59
2 2 28 Angelina AGAPITOVA 09.03.05 KST 1:07.09
3 1 15 Zhamilya DUANOVA 12.02.06 VKO 1:07.63
4 3 23 Ilnara IKIBAYEVA 15.02.05 KRG 1:07.86
5 5 34 Arina SOKOLOVA 27.09.04 PVL 1:10.41
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 15 Victoria NACHINENOVA 18.02.07 VKO 1:04.00
2 4 23 Polina POLETAEVA 01.01.05 KRG 1:04.42
3 2 31 Alina AKENFIEVA 23.04.04 MNG 1:04.70
4 5 36 Alima SADVAKASOVA 01.04.05 PVL 1:06.88
5 1 65 Nurai YSKAK 13.10.06 ALO 1:29.54
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
2 87 Tatyana PAVLOVA 10.07.03 KRG DQ