National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Results: 400 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 32 Danil EVSTIGNEEV 19.06.04 MNG 1:17.03
2 3 99 Aleksandr VODOLAZHSKII 07.03.04 KST 53.85
3 4 15 Jandos JAKYPOV 01.04.04 VKO 53.95
4 2 15 Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV 28.04.05 VKO 56.99
5 5 7 Yerasyl TOLEUHAN 02.06.05 ALO 57.32
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 92 Nikita SERGIENKO 05.12.05 KZL 1:04.06
2 4 13 Mikhail GORLOV 02.03.05 VKO 52.63
3 2 89 Damir BISENOV 01.04.05 KRG 55.86
3 106 Daniel ASMAN 01.06.04 PVL DQ
5 65 Zhanbolat KADYRBEK 12.02.04 ALO DQ
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 75 Ruslan SUILEMENOV 27.04.04 VKO 1:03.29
2 5 127 Dmitrij OSPANOV 12.07.04 NRST 55.63
3 3 24 Sanjar ABYLBEK 29.04.05 KRG 55.73
4 2 89 Artem MALINOVSKY 21.02.05 KRG 56.48
5 4 44 Murat OZBEKOV 07.01.05 ALM 59.45
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 74 Amir SHAMSUTDINOV 25.12.06 VKO 1:03.95
2 4 73 Nikita PETYAKHIN 11.01.05 VKO 52.74
3 5 24 Viktor SHUTIKHIN 01.03.05 KRG 54.63
4 3 100 Artem REMIZOV 25.02.05 KST 57.49
5 2 32 Sergei ZIYAYEV 08.08.04 MNG 58.32
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
2 106 Vadim BARANOV 13.12.05 PVL DQ
2 5 22 David KIM 12.04.05 KRG 52.98
3 4 35 Adil OMARBEKOV 08.05.04 PVL 53.62
4 3 90 Georgiy LI 12.12.05 KRG 59.22
6 13 Madi TOKENOV 06.06.05 VKO DQ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 39 Danil IGNATOV 27.06.04 SKO 53.48
2 5 13 Gleb PAVLIN 14.05.04 VKO 53.49
3 6 31 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 56.43
4 4 90 Danil BOCHANOV 09.06.04 KRG 56.69
5 2 123 Azimkhan AZILKHANOV 07.02.05 KRG 57.41
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 22 Duman GABDYGALIEV 12.06.97 KRG 50.61
2 5 88 Sergey SUKHOV 29.06.00 KRG 50.62
3 4 44 Tamirlan BERMAGAMBETOV 31.07.02 ALM 51.00
4 3 7 Nikolay PETROV 01.01.01 ALO 51.45
5 2 73 Igor HRUNIN 28.06.02 VKO 52.07
6 1 71 Nikita EVDOKIMOV 25.09.02 VKO 55.00

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Final protocol: 400 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 32 Danil EVSTIGNEEV 19.06.04 MNG 1:17.03
2 3 99 Aleksandr VODOLAZHSKII 07.03.04 KST 53.85
3 4 15 Jandos JAKYPOV 01.04.04 VKO 53.95
4 2 15 Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV 28.04.05 VKO 56.99
5 5 7 Yerasyl TOLEUHAN 02.06.05 ALO 57.32
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 92 Nikita SERGIENKO 05.12.05 KZL 1:04.06
2 4 13 Mikhail GORLOV 02.03.05 VKO 52.63
3 2 89 Damir BISENOV 01.04.05 KRG 55.86
3 106 Daniel ASMAN 01.06.04 PVL DQ
5 65 Zhanbolat KADYRBEK 12.02.04 ALO DQ
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 75 Ruslan SUILEMENOV 27.04.04 VKO 1:03.29
2 5 127 Dmitrij OSPANOV 12.07.04 NRST 55.63
3 3 24 Sanjar ABYLBEK 29.04.05 KRG 55.73
4 2 89 Artem MALINOVSKY 21.02.05 KRG 56.48
5 4 44 Murat OZBEKOV 07.01.05 ALM 59.45
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 1 74 Amir SHAMSUTDINOV 25.12.06 VKO 1:03.95
2 4 73 Nikita PETYAKHIN 11.01.05 VKO 52.74
3 5 24 Viktor SHUTIKHIN 01.03.05 KRG 54.63
4 3 100 Artem REMIZOV 25.02.05 KST 57.49
5 2 32 Sergei ZIYAYEV 08.08.04 MNG 58.32
Heat 5
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
2 106 Vadim BARANOV 13.12.05 PVL DQ
2 5 22 David KIM 12.04.05 KRG 52.98
3 4 35 Adil OMARBEKOV 08.05.04 PVL 53.62
4 3 90 Georgiy LI 12.12.05 KRG 59.22
6 13 Madi TOKENOV 06.06.05 VKO DQ
Heat 6
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 39 Danil IGNATOV 27.06.04 SKO 53.48
2 5 13 Gleb PAVLIN 14.05.04 VKO 53.49
3 6 31 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 56.43
4 4 90 Danil BOCHANOV 09.06.04 KRG 56.69
5 2 123 Azimkhan AZILKHANOV 07.02.05 KRG 57.41
Heat 7
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 22 Duman GABDYGALIEV 12.06.97 KRG 50.61
2 5 88 Sergey SUKHOV 29.06.00 KRG 50.62
3 4 44 Tamirlan BERMAGAMBETOV 31.07.02 ALM 51.00
4 3 7 Nikolay PETROV 01.01.01 ALO 51.45
5 2 73 Igor HRUNIN 28.06.02 VKO 52.07
6 1 71 Nikita EVDOKIMOV 25.09.02 VKO 55.00