National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 100 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.97 PVL 10.99
2 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.00 PVL 11.19
3 6 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.99 MNG 11.33
4 7 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.00 SHMK 11.37
5 2 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.03 KRG 11.74
6 4 44 Grigoriy VOLODIN 02.07.84 ALM 11.77
7 1 1 Artur SAVINTSEV 25.09.96 АКМ 11.97
8 8 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.88 ATR 13.02
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.96 KRG 10.61
2 3 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.01 VKO 11.07
3 6 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.98 MNG 11.20
4 7 3 Ilya ALIEV 02.03.01 АКМ 11.22
5 2 45 Ivan TOVCHENIK 19.07.99 ALM 11.27
6 8 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.01 PVL 11.39
7 1 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.99 PVL 11.74
5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.00 ALM DNS
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.97 KRG 10.91
2 6 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.95 PVL 11.27
3 8 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.02 PVL 11.34
4 4 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.97 АКМ 11.39
5 7 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.01 KRG 11.50
6 3 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.00 VKO 11.66
2 14 Vladislav NUREK 14.01.03 VKO DNS

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 100 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.97 PVL 10.99
2 3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.00 PVL 11.19
3 6 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.99 MNG 11.33
4 7 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.00 SHMK 11.37
5 2 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.03 KRG 11.74
6 4 44 Grigoriy VOLODIN 02.07.84 ALM 11.77
7 1 1 Artur SAVINTSEV 25.09.96 АКМ 11.97
8 8 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.88 ATR 13.02
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.96 KRG 10.61
2 3 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.01 VKO 11.07
3 6 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.98 MNG 11.20
4 7 3 Ilya ALIEV 02.03.01 АКМ 11.22
5 2 45 Ivan TOVCHENIK 19.07.99 ALM 11.27
6 8 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.01 PVL 11.39
7 1 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.99 PVL 11.74
5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.00 ALM DNS
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.97 KRG 10.91
2 6 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.95 PVL 11.27
3 8 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.02 PVL 11.34
4 4 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.97 АКМ 11.39
5 7 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.01 KRG 11.50
6 3 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.00 VKO 11.66
2 14 Vladislav NUREK 14.01.03 VKO DNS