National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 200 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.96 KRG 21.54
2 6 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.01 KRG 22.96
3 8 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.00 VKO 23.25
4 2 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.99 PVL 24.03
5 1 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.98 MNG 25.14
3 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.00 PVL DNS
5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.00 ALM DNS
7 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.88 ATR DNS
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.97 KRG 21.55
2 5 44 Ruslan NIKITIN 21.03.99 ALM 22.04
3 3 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.97 PVL 22.51
4 7 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.99 MNG 22.65
5 8 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.03 PVL 23.15
6 1 36 Adil OMARBEKOV 07.05.04 PVL 23.46
7 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.03 ALM 23.47
6 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.00 SHMK DNS
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.96 ALM 21.90
2 7 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.02 PVL 23.12
3 1 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.01 MNG 23.56
4 8 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.03 KRG 24.07
5 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.01 VKO DNS
3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.00 PVL DNS
6 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.01 PVL DNS
2 75 Vladimir FESHCHENKO 01.06.01 VKO DQ
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 108 Nikita OSINSKII 24.02.02 PVL 22.42
2 3 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.97 АКМ 22.66
3 6 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.01 KRG 23.63
4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 23.86
5 7 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.01 SHMK 23.86
4 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.95 PVL DNS
8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.02 PVL DNS

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 200 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 23 Zems VITALIY 29.03.96 KRG 21.54
2 6 23 Dmitriy SHAPOSHNIKOV 11.02.01 KRG 22.96
3 8 15 Danil SOKOLOV 13.01.00 VKO 23.25
4 2 34 Dauren MAKENOV 12.03.99 PVL 24.03
5 1 33 Ilia MARAMYGIN 22.11.98 MNG 25.14
3 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.00 PVL DNS
5 123 Almat TULEBAYEV 21.11.00 ALM DNS
7 70 Einar YESBOLATULY 30.08.88 ATR DNS
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 22 Vladislav GRIGORYEV 10.01.97 KRG 21.55
2 5 44 Ruslan NIKITIN 21.03.99 ALM 22.04
3 3 110 Daniyal OSPAN 23.01.97 PVL 22.51
4 7 31 Vyasheslav SLAVNOV 22.04.99 MNG 22.65
5 8 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.03 PVL 23.15
6 1 36 Adil OMARBEKOV 07.05.04 PVL 23.46
7 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.03 ALM 23.47
6 40 Mikhail DRAGANOV 29.05.00 SHMK DNS
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.96 ALM 21.90
2 7 109 Danil NAUMCHUK 11.09.02 PVL 23.12
3 1 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.01 MNG 23.56
4 8 23 Ilya MAKSIMENKO 23.09.03 KRG 24.07
5 13 Andrey LAVRUSHENKO 01.11.01 VKO DNS
3 107 Artem SELYKOV 19.07.00 PVL DNS
6 106 Anton PASHKOV 15.07.01 PVL DNS
2 75 Vladimir FESHCHENKO 01.06.01 VKO DQ
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 108 Nikita OSINSKII 24.02.02 PVL 22.42
2 3 55 Dmitriy SAVON 20.09.97 АКМ 22.66
3 6 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.01 KRG 23.63
4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 23.86
5 7 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.01 SHMK 23.86
4 35 Sergey RUSAK 01.02.95 PVL DNS
8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.02 PVL DNS