National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 400 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 74 Yefim TARASOV 08.01.02 VKO 49.37
2 3 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.96 ALM 49.95
3 6 34 Sergey ZAIKOV 23.09.87 PVL 52.00
4 8 72 Imanmadi KUSMANOV 10.08.95 VKO 52.89
5 2 65 Bagdan MUSAEV 05.05.01 ALO 53.78
4 38 Михаил LИТВИН 05.01.96 SKO DNS
7 42 Nikolay VITOV 12.05.02 SHMK DNS
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 13 Andrey SOKOLOV 21.01.95 VKO 49.00
2 5 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.00 PVL 50.17
3 6 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.01 MNG 51.44
4 7 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.03 PVL 51.74
5 3 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.01 KRG 51.93
6 8 89 Vadim NASSINOV 12.06.03 KRG 52.69
7 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.03 ALM 53.33
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 41 Elnor MUKHITDINOV 21.01.93 SHMK 49.29
2 5 7 Tymur BAYMURAT 16.09.01 ALO 49.91
3 3 13 Viktor ZAKHAROV 09.06.00 VKO 50.86
4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 52.80
5 6 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.01 SHMK 52.98
6 7 44 Anuar YERGAZY 13.12.98 ALM 53.13
8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.02 PVL DNF

National Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

07.06 - 09.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 400 m
Time:

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 74 Yefim TARASOV 08.01.02 VKO 49.37
2 3 43 Amal SYZDYKOV 07.11.96 ALM 49.95
3 6 34 Sergey ZAIKOV 23.09.87 PVL 52.00
4 8 72 Imanmadi KUSMANOV 10.08.95 VKO 52.89
5 2 65 Bagdan MUSAEV 05.05.01 ALO 53.78
4 38 Михаил LИТВИН 05.01.96 SKO DNS
7 42 Nikolay VITOV 12.05.02 SHMK DNS
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 13 Andrey SOKOLOV 21.01.95 VKO 49.00
2 5 106 Artem DOBROSMYSLOV 05.05.00 PVL 50.17
3 6 31 Damir KUANYSHBEK 13.12.01 MNG 51.44
4 7 110 Maxim MIRONOV 18.11.03 PVL 51.74
5 3 23 Pavel KARPENKO 14.09.01 KRG 51.93
6 8 89 Vadim NASSINOV 12.06.03 KRG 52.69
7 2 45 Ivan SHAPYRIN 16.08.03 ALM 53.33
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 41 Elnor MUKHITDINOV 21.01.93 SHMK 49.29
2 5 7 Tymur BAYMURAT 16.09.01 ALO 49.91
3 3 13 Viktor ZAKHAROV 09.06.00 VKO 50.86
4 2 33 Danil LARIN 11.05.04 MNG 52.80
5 6 41 Azamat AMIROV 11.10.01 SHMK 52.98
6 7 44 Anuar YERGAZY 13.12.98 ALM 53.13
8 36 Iliya SOZIN 10.09.02 PVL DNF