National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: High Jump

Back

  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Best Result 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
0 1 38 Liudmila PANTELEEVA 20.04.06 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.35 X0 0 0 X0 XXX
0 2 38 Darya RYABOVA 02.01.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.30 0 0 X0 XXX
0 3 15 Faina MEIRMANOVA 12.06.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.70 0 0 0 0 X0 XXX
0 4 13 Kseniya APARINOVA 07.05.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.45 0 0 X0 XXX
0 5 56 Arina MALYUGINA 23.02.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.45 0 0 0 XXX
0 6 24 Vladislava DAVYDENKO 25.08.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.35 0 X0 XXX
0 7 23 Darya NEHAENKO 01.01.06 KRG
СДЮШОР
1.45 X0 0 0 0 XXX
0 8 24 Valeriya VOLKOVA 22.12.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.35 0 0 -
0 9 23 Sofiya KHARENKO 22.05.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.55 0 0 0 XX0 XXX
0 10 24 Anastasiya KUCHINA 18.08.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.55 X0 0 0 XX0 XXX
0 11 124 Elmira KABIROVA 28.06.06 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
1.30 0 0 X0 XXX
0 12 125 Polina BORONILO 22.02.09 ALM
СШИКОСД
1.30 0 XX0 X0 XXX
0 13 240 Irina MARENOVA 14.03.08 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.45 0 X0 XX0 XXX
0 14 93 Darya OGURTSOVA 08.09.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
0 XXX
0 15 92 Karina KARAMENDINOVA 25.05.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.20 XX0 XXX
0 16 241 Aveliya ODINTSOVA 20.10.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.35 0 0 0 XXX
0 17 51 Elizaveta YAKIMENKO 02.04.06 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.45 0 0 X0 X0 XXX
0 18 52 Ekaterina FOMICHEVA 15.08.06 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.45 0 X0 X0 X0 XXX
0 19 54 Liliya NADEZHKINA 13.01.07 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.30 0 0 XX0 XXX

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: High Jump
Time:

  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Best Result 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
0 1 38 Liudmila PANTELEEVA 20.04.06 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.35 X0 0 0 X0 XXX
0 2 38 Darya RYABOVA 02.01.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.30 0 0 X0 XXX
0 3 15 Faina MEIRMANOVA 12.06.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.70 0 0 0 0 X0 XXX
0 4 13 Kseniya APARINOVA 07.05.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.45 0 0 X0 XXX
0 5 56 Arina MALYUGINA 23.02.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.45 0 0 0 XXX
0 6 24 Vladislava DAVYDENKO 25.08.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.35 0 X0 XXX
0 7 23 Darya NEHAENKO 01.01.06 KRG
СДЮШОР
1.45 X0 0 0 0 XXX
0 8 24 Valeriya VOLKOVA 22.12.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.35 0 0 -
0 9 23 Sofiya KHARENKO 22.05.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.55 0 0 0 XX0 XXX
0 10 24 Anastasiya KUCHINA 18.08.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.55 X0 0 0 XX0 XXX
0 11 124 Elmira KABIROVA 28.06.06 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
1.30 0 0 X0 XXX
0 12 125 Polina BORONILO 22.02.09 ALM
СШИКОСД
1.30 0 XX0 X0 XXX
0 13 240 Irina MARENOVA 14.03.08 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.45 0 X0 XX0 XXX
0 14 93 Darya OGURTSOVA 08.09.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
0 XXX
0 15 92 Karina KARAMENDINOVA 25.05.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.20 XX0 XXX
0 16 241 Aveliya ODINTSOVA 20.10.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.35 0 0 0 XXX
0 17 51 Elizaveta YAKIMENKO 02.04.06 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.45 0 0 X0 X0 XXX
0 18 52 Ekaterina FOMICHEVA 15.08.06 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.45 0 X0 X0 X0 XXX
0 19 54 Liliya NADEZHKINA 13.01.07 АКМ
Осдюшор 1
1.30 0 0 XX0 XXX