National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: High Jump

Back

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest Result1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
037Ilya ROTEGOV20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.4500XXX
039Alexandr LIUBYH15.11.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.4500XXX
015Ruslan SULEYMENOV27.04.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.70000000X0XXX
089Daryn TOKAY03.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.7500X0XX0XXX
089Temirlan ASKAROV08.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.550X0XXX
0224Kirill PETENEV23.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.600000XX0XXX
024Sergey EVSTRATOV19.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.50X0X0XX0XXX
024Ignat KOZEKA01.01.07KRG
СДЮШОР
1.6000000XXX
087Denis BATURIN13.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
090Bogdan POLICHUK21.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.65000XX0XXX
0122Igor OVSEKOV29.01.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
1.4500XXX
0230Nikita YURYEV17.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.50000XXX
0168Artem UVAROV16.05.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.500X00XXX
0227Dmitriy PROKOPENKO01.04.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.40X00XXX
0242Semen BOCHANOV15.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.55000X0XXX
052Alisher SERIKBAEV28.02.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
1.7000X00X0XX0XXX
054Egor VOEVODIN23.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
1.550X00XXX

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: High Jump
Time:

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest Result1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
037Ilya ROTEGOV20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.4500XXX
039Alexandr LIUBYH15.11.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1.4500XXX
015Ruslan SULEYMENOV27.04.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
1.70000000X0XXX
089Daryn TOKAY03.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.7500X0XX0XXX
089Temirlan ASKAROV08.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.550X0XXX
0224Kirill PETENEV23.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.600000XX0XXX
024Sergey EVSTRATOV19.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.50X0X0XX0XXX
024Ignat KOZEKA01.01.07KRG
СДЮШОР
1.6000000XXX
087Denis BATURIN13.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
090Bogdan POLICHUK21.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1.65000XX0XXX
0122Igor OVSEKOV29.01.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
1.4500XXX
0230Nikita YURYEV17.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.50000XXX
0168Artem UVAROV16.05.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.500X00XXX
0227Dmitriy PROKOPENKO01.04.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.40X00XXX
0242Semen BOCHANOV15.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
1.55000X0XXX
052Alisher SERIKBAEV28.02.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
1.7000X00X0XX0XXX
054Egor VOEVODIN23.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
1.550X00XXX