National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 100m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
316Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
2653Milena IVKINA18.05.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
13.66
3514Anastasiya KARAKHOZHINA03.05.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.22
44123Arina ZHEREBTSOVA03.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.49
5238Ulyana SHERAUHOVA01.01.09SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.39
61115Mariya ZHIGAILOVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.52
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Ekaterina PUZYREVA14.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.42
2437Elena BERLINA15.01.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
13.78
3515Evelina RYABKOVA31.07.08Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.02
4690Alina KROTOVA29.05.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.82
5262Eva KHMYROVA30.04.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
15.47
6193Darya OGURTSOVA08.09.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
15.76
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
634Alina BRAUER15.08.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
23107Mariya SHUVALOVA22.12.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.24
3415Faina MEIRMANOVA12.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.05
4587Mariya TIMCHENKO25.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.34
52128Ranya SEKSEMBAYEVA19.08.09NRST
DUSSH 9
15.07
6169Eva FEDOSEYEVA04.12.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.48
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Irina KONICHSHEVA06.08.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
13.22
2437Angelina DRONOVA19.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
14.26
31124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.34
4652Ekaterina FOMICHEVA15.08.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
14.60
5523Veronika TEN19.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
15.09
6223Eva SINITSINA30.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.15
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1346Anna MISHENKO19.11.06NRST
DUSSH 9
13.61
2496Kira ZARIPOVA02.06.07KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
14.01
31125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.42
42106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.79
561Nadezhda KARIKH21.06.07АКМ
Есильская ДЮСШ
14.83
6529Elizaveta RAU25.11.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
14.93
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.36
2691Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.09KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
14.69
3538Julia LIHTENVALD11.03.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
14.84
4445Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
15.49
5222Polina MERZLYAKOVA30.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.55
6145Yana APETRYA10.08.08АКМ
Есильская ДЮСШ
15.73
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1413Sofiya GRAF19.05.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.11
2547Margarita BAIKOVA26.04.06NRST
DUSSH 9
14.31
3343Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.41
4655Mariya IVANOVA28.01.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
14.71
5289Adiya KARIMZHANOVA24.05.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.74
61125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.06ALM
СШИКОСД
15.66
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1390Alina BUZUK14.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.92
2286Alina MUROMTSEVA03.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.03
3143Viktoriya KONICHSHEVA18.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.25
448Nina SHELEST02.03.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
14.36
56110Mariya ZINEVICH19.01.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.38
659Amina ABDULLINA09.08.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
15.38
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1371Arujan RAMAZANOVA12.07.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.18
2488Dana HASENOVA27.03.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.25
3513Yana DEPUTOVICH22.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.40
4635Zhasmin SHOKANOVA24.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
15.38
5218Ayanat SHERMAKHAN01.01.06ZHBL
ОСДЮСШ № 5
16.54
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
6123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
237Vladislava FOGEL28.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
14.34
3536Tomiris MUSABAEVA24.10.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.47
4239Dominika PUHAREVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.07
5465Uliana NESMACHNIH28.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
15.19

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 100m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
316Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
2653Milena IVKINA18.05.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
13.66
3514Anastasiya KARAKHOZHINA03.05.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.22
44123Arina ZHEREBTSOVA03.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.49
5238Ulyana SHERAUHOVA01.01.09SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.39
61115Mariya ZHIGAILOVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.52
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Ekaterina PUZYREVA14.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.42
2437Elena BERLINA15.01.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
13.78
3515Evelina RYABKOVA31.07.08Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.02
4690Alina KROTOVA29.05.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.82
5262Eva KHMYROVA30.04.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
15.47
6193Darya OGURTSOVA08.09.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
15.76
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
634Alina BRAUER15.08.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
23107Mariya SHUVALOVA22.12.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.24
3415Faina MEIRMANOVA12.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.05
4587Mariya TIMCHENKO25.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.34
52128Ranya SEKSEMBAYEVA19.08.09NRST
DUSSH 9
15.07
6169Eva FEDOSEYEVA04.12.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.48
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Irina KONICHSHEVA06.08.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
13.22
2437Angelina DRONOVA19.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
14.26
31124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.34
4652Ekaterina FOMICHEVA15.08.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
14.60
5523Veronika TEN19.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
15.09
6223Eva SINITSINA30.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.15
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1346Anna MISHENKO19.11.06NRST
DUSSH 9
13.61
2496Kira ZARIPOVA02.06.07KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
14.01
31125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.42
42106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.79
561Nadezhda KARIKH21.06.07АКМ
Есильская ДЮСШ
14.83
6529Elizaveta RAU25.11.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
14.93
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.36
2691Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.09KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
14.69
3538Julia LIHTENVALD11.03.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
14.84
4445Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
15.49
5222Polina MERZLYAKOVA30.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
15.55
6145Yana APETRYA10.08.08АКМ
Есильская ДЮСШ
15.73
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1413Sofiya GRAF19.05.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.11
2547Margarita BAIKOVA26.04.06NRST
DUSSH 9
14.31
3343Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.41
4655Mariya IVANOVA28.01.06АКМ
Осдюшор 1
14.71
5289Adiya KARIMZHANOVA24.05.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.74
61125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.06ALM
СШИКОСД
15.66
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1390Alina BUZUK14.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.92
2286Alina MUROMTSEVA03.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.03
3143Viktoriya KONICHSHEVA18.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
14.25
448Nina SHELEST02.03.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
14.36
56110Mariya ZINEVICH19.01.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.38
659Amina ABDULLINA09.08.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
15.38
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1371Arujan RAMAZANOVA12.07.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
14.18
2488Dana HASENOVA27.03.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.25
3513Yana DEPUTOVICH22.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.40
4635Zhasmin SHOKANOVA24.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
15.38
5218Ayanat SHERMAKHAN01.01.06ZHBL
ОСДЮСШ № 5
16.54
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
6123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
237Vladislava FOGEL28.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
14.34
3536Tomiris MUSABAEVA24.10.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.47
4239Dominika PUHAREVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
15.07
5465Uliana NESMACHNIH28.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
15.19