National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 100m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1414Fedor LAPTEV18.02.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
12.42
2623Artem MAKAROV08.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.69
35141Vladislav RYBKIN22.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.72
42107Pavel BEZPYATCHUK26.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.32
53131Nazif AHMETZYNOV14.07.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
13.60
6188Danil BASSIYEV18.12.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.11
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1348Ruslan KURMANALIEV13.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
11.88
2422Alimzhan BAKHTYBEKOV24.04.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.57
3527Sayat MIZAMBAY07.11.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
13.17
4289Nikita POPOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.35
5666Egor BADYLOV18.08.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
14.70
6187Dmitriy LUKIN16.04.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.82
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1413Daniil FILIPPOV23.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
12.37
237Miras TAKISHEV11.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
12.49
3524Artur LUKIN25.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.61
42168Artem UVAROV16.05.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
13.22
5135Nikita FILIPOV23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.84
6653Konstantin EGOROV16.12.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
14.64
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1343Askar ANDASPAYEV13.05.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
12.55
2444Maxim BALABIN08.06.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
12.57
36108Bekzat AMEN12.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
12.97
459Timur AMANBAEV09.04.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.47
5286Georgiy STANKEVSKIY10.09.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.68
61122Igor OVSEKOV29.01.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.87
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1340Arseni SARKISOV23.01.06SHMK
KGU SHG SDUSSHOR 2 c.Shimkent
12.32
2455Aleksandr RED"KO15.10.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
12.93
35121Amir MAYLYBAEV26.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
13.40
4221Kirill CHINDIN02.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.06
5136Egor ARISHEV17.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.36
6663Kirill SAVCHENKO22.01.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
14.85
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1351Vadim KARNAYHOV03.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
12.05
2428Danil LITVINOV01.01.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
12.69
3687Alibi MARAL13.07.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.04
4567Bogdan KASIMOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.73
52227Dmitriy PROKOPENKO01.04.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.11
61125Gleb KLEPININ30.11.09ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 ,СШИКОСД
14.56
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1490Yurgen DUNAYEV03.04.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.72
2522Emil TISIN27.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.96
3639Eldar SEITKAZIN29.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
13.04
438Ali MURAT08.12.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.20
5289Aleksander KURASOV16.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.59
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
234Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV27.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
2490Mikhail VOVCHENKO19.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
12.64
3389Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN04.12.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.96
45130Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV01.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
12.97
5696Nikita KOZLOV24.02.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
13.38
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
537Nikita GLUHOV28.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
DNS
2473Eldar BEYSOV24.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
13.00
335Ilja KASHAPOV27.05.06АКТ
BADAMSHA BGHSM
13.65
4662Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV29.09.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.86
5288Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV21.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.79
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1347Artur ZAGORSKYI22.05.07NRST
DUSSH 9
12.60
2416Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ20.12.06г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
13.03
3633Nikita SHUMOVETSKYI06.01.07MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
13.85
45170Artem OGNEVSKIY10.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.86
5290Ivan SHABUNIN26.05.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.09

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 100m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1414Fedor LAPTEV18.02.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
12.42
2623Artem MAKAROV08.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.69
35141Vladislav RYBKIN22.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.72
42107Pavel BEZPYATCHUK26.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.32
53131Nazif AHMETZYNOV14.07.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
13.60
6188Danil BASSIYEV18.12.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.11
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1348Ruslan KURMANALIEV13.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
11.88
2422Alimzhan BAKHTYBEKOV24.04.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.57
3527Sayat MIZAMBAY07.11.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
13.17
4289Nikita POPOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
14.35
5666Egor BADYLOV18.08.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
14.70
6187Dmitriy LUKIN16.04.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.82
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1413Daniil FILIPPOV23.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
12.37
237Miras TAKISHEV11.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
12.49
3524Artur LUKIN25.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.61
42168Artem UVAROV16.05.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
13.22
5135Nikita FILIPOV23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
13.84
6653Konstantin EGOROV16.12.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
14.64
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1343Askar ANDASPAYEV13.05.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
12.55
2444Maxim BALABIN08.06.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
12.57
36108Bekzat AMEN12.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
12.97
459Timur AMANBAEV09.04.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.47
5286Georgiy STANKEVSKIY10.09.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.68
61122Igor OVSEKOV29.01.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
14.87
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1340Arseni SARKISOV23.01.06SHMK
KGU SHG SDUSSHOR 2 c.Shimkent
12.32
2455Aleksandr RED"KO15.10.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
12.93
35121Amir MAYLYBAEV26.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
13.40
4221Kirill CHINDIN02.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.06
5136Egor ARISHEV17.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
14.36
6663Kirill SAVCHENKO22.01.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
14.85
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1351Vadim KARNAYHOV03.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
12.05
2428Danil LITVINOV01.01.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
12.69
3687Alibi MARAL13.07.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.04
4567Bogdan KASIMOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.73
52227Dmitriy PROKOPENKO01.04.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.11
61125Gleb KLEPININ30.11.09ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 ,СШИКОСД
14.56
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1490Yurgen DUNAYEV03.04.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.72
2522Emil TISIN27.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.96
3639Eldar SEITKAZIN29.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
13.04
438Ali MURAT08.12.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.20
5289Aleksander KURASOV16.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
13.59
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
234Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV27.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
2490Mikhail VOVCHENKO19.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
12.64
3389Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN04.12.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
12.96
45130Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV01.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
12.97
5696Nikita KOZLOV24.02.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
13.38
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
537Nikita GLUHOV28.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
DNS
2473Eldar BEYSOV24.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
13.00
335Ilja KASHAPOV27.05.06АКТ
BADAMSHA BGHSM
13.65
4662Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV29.09.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
13.86
5288Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV21.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
14.79
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1347Artur ZAGORSKYI22.05.07NRST
DUSSH 9
12.60
2416Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ20.12.06г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
13.03
3633Nikita SHUMOVETSKYI06.01.07MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
13.85
45170Artem OGNEVSKIY10.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.86
5290Ivan SHABUNIN26.05.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
14.09