National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: Shot Put

Back

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7 Kirill TIHONOV 08.01.07 ALO
DYSH Ushtobe
14.10 12.48 13.05 12.71 12.73 14.03 14.10
2 24 Islamkhon ZHALOLOV 26.04.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.73 13.58 13.43 12.18 13.73 12.96 13.59
3 28 Konstantin UTESHEV 08.02.07 KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
12.34 11.32 11.24 11.82 x 10.85 12.34
4 14 Stanislav NESTERENKO 01.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
11.91 11.91 11.33 11.64 11.26 11.69 11.70
5 15 Zharas NIYAZBEKOV 05.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
11.79 11.50 11.74 11.61 x 11.79 11.74
6 25 Aliaidar MYRZAGAZIEV 17.07.07 KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
11.60 11.60 10.38 10.97 11.44 11.22 10.48
7 52 Leonid ISKAKOV 25.04.06 KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
11.27 11.08 10.47 x 10.04 10.74 11.27
8 23 Dmitriy SHVETS 05.05.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
11.22 x 10.63 11.22 x 10.59 11.21
9 89 Rafael GEVEYLER 15.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
10.58 x 09.81 10.58
10 32 Arsen ALIBEKOV 01.03.08 MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
10.43 08.33 10.43 10.41
11 23 Kirill TERENIN 27.06.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
10.28 09.58 09.18 10.28
12 90 Mikhail KOTOV 09.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
10.06 10.02 x 10.06
13 37 Richard BAGISOV 04.06.06 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
9.72 09.72 09.26 09.22
14 37 Mikhail EMELYANENKO 14.06.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
8.92 08.82 08.14 08.92
15 23 Adilet MARAT 03.05.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
8.13 x x 08.13

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Shot Put
Time:

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7 Kirill TIHONOV 08.01.07 ALO
DYSH Ushtobe
14.10 12.48 13.05 12.71 12.73 14.03 14.10
2 24 Islamkhon ZHALOLOV 26.04.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
13.73 13.58 13.43 12.18 13.73 12.96 13.59
3 28 Konstantin UTESHEV 08.02.07 KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
12.34 11.32 11.24 11.82 x 10.85 12.34
4 14 Stanislav NESTERENKO 01.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
11.91 11.91 11.33 11.64 11.26 11.69 11.70
5 15 Zharas NIYAZBEKOV 05.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
11.79 11.50 11.74 11.61 x 11.79 11.74
6 25 Aliaidar MYRZAGAZIEV 17.07.07 KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
11.60 11.60 10.38 10.97 11.44 11.22 10.48
7 52 Leonid ISKAKOV 25.04.06 KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
11.27 11.08 10.47 x 10.04 10.74 11.27
8 23 Dmitriy SHVETS 05.05.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
11.22 x 10.63 11.22 x 10.59 11.21
9 89 Rafael GEVEYLER 15.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
10.58 x 09.81 10.58
10 32 Arsen ALIBEKOV 01.03.08 MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
10.43 08.33 10.43 10.41
11 23 Kirill TERENIN 27.06.07 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
10.28 09.58 09.18 10.28
12 90 Mikhail KOTOV 09.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
10.06 10.02 x 10.06
13 37 Richard BAGISOV 04.06.06 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
9.72 09.72 09.26 09.22
14 37 Mikhail EMELYANENKO 14.06.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
8.92 08.82 08.14 08.92
15 23 Adilet MARAT 03.05.07 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
8.13 x x 08.13