National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: Discus Throw

Back

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 24 Islamkhon ZHALOLOV 26.04.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.90 46.78 47.12 41.32 46.91 48.90 44.85
2 15 Zharas NIYAZBEKOV 05.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
43.22 34.79 X X X X 43.22
3 28 Konstantin UTESHEV 08.02.07 KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
39.34 39.34 38.76 29.65 37.67 33.15 32.47
4 90 Mikhail KOTOV 09.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
37.87 36.55 34.65 36.46 36.70 37.87 32.26
5 14 Stanislav NESTERENKO 01.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
37.70 33.00 X X 37.70 X 34.43
6 114 Artem TROYAN 28.09.06 SKO
SKO DYUSSH Saumalkol
34.63 33.02 34.63 30.90 X X 31.13
7 40 Kemran SRAILOV 20.05.06 SHMK
СДЮСШОР #2
30.65 25.38 X 30.52 X 30.65 29.61
8 38 Egor ESENIN 20.06.06 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
29.19 X 25.73 29.19 X X X
9 7 Kirill TIHONOV 08.01.07 ALO
DYSH Ushtobe
27.28 X 27.28 X
10 37 Mikhail EMELYANENKO 14.06.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
27.22 23.17 27.05 27.22
11 33 Ansar SARKEN 14.02.07 MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
26.70 26.70 X X
12 43 Islam YILMAZ 06.08.08 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
26.51 22.40 23.44 26.51
13 89 Rafael GEVEYLER 15.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
23.30 X 23.30 X
14 37 Richard BAGISOV 04.06.06 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
22.07 20.60 21.42 22.07

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Discus Throw
Time:

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 24 Islamkhon ZHALOLOV 26.04.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.90 46.78 47.12 41.32 46.91 48.90 44.85
2 15 Zharas NIYAZBEKOV 05.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
43.22 34.79 X X X X 43.22
3 28 Konstantin UTESHEV 08.02.07 KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
39.34 39.34 38.76 29.65 37.67 33.15 32.47
4 90 Mikhail KOTOV 09.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
37.87 36.55 34.65 36.46 36.70 37.87 32.26
5 14 Stanislav NESTERENKO 01.01.06 VKO
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
37.70 33.00 X X 37.70 X 34.43
6 114 Artem TROYAN 28.09.06 SKO
SKO DYUSSH Saumalkol
34.63 33.02 34.63 30.90 X X 31.13
7 40 Kemran SRAILOV 20.05.06 SHMK
СДЮСШОР #2
30.65 25.38 X 30.52 X 30.65 29.61
8 38 Egor ESENIN 20.06.06 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
29.19 X 25.73 29.19 X X X
9 7 Kirill TIHONOV 08.01.07 ALO
DYSH Ushtobe
27.28 X 27.28 X
10 37 Mikhail EMELYANENKO 14.06.07 SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
27.22 23.17 27.05 27.22
11 33 Ansar SARKEN 14.02.07 MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
26.70 26.70 X X
12 43 Islam YILMAZ 06.08.08 ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
26.51 22.40 23.44 26.51
13 89 Rafael GEVEYLER 15.09.06 KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
23.30 X 23.30 X
14 37 Richard BAGISOV 04.06.06 KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
22.07 20.60 21.42 22.07