National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: Long Jump

Back

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest ResultResultFinal
123456
16Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
NM
92Karina KARAMENDINOVA25.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
NM
139Antonina CHERNYSHOVA16.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
5.005.014.964.94x5.035.40
289Kamila NURGALIEVA11.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.884.874.794.864.755.104.80
356Arina MALYUGINA23.02.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.884.724.954.904.954.965.05
486Anastassiya IVANJKINA22.11.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
4.814.62x4.52x4.594.62
589Darya RYNDA18.11.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.804.864.804.794.85x4.72
651Elizaveta YAKIMENKO02.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
4.734.414.604.794.674.744.73
775Darya PAVLENKO28.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.724.204.674.634.904.58-
886Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.63x4.59x4.64xx
944Arina MARCHENKO27.04.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
4.624.53x3.94
1071Milana MIKHAYLOVA17.02.08Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.524.214.444.40
11125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
4.454.364.454.45
1238Darya RYABOVA02.01.07SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.434.53x4.21
1323Veronika TEN19.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.38
1438Liudmila PANTELEEVA20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.36
15124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
4.32
1643Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.28
1745Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.26
18106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
4.20
19241Aveliya ODINTSOVA20.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.16
2052Evilina MIKHEL14.01.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
4.13
2122Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.13
22240Irina MARENOVA14.03.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
3.86
23125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.06ALM
СШИКОСД
3.82
2491Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.09KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
3.74
25109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
3.66
2636Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
3.65
27132Janerke BAZARBAY12.10.09TKO
TKO SHardara SDYUSSHOR 4
3.21

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time:

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest ResultResultFinal
123456
16Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
123Tamara YAKHNO14.03.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
DNS
106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
NM
92Karina KARAMENDINOVA25.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
NM
139Antonina CHERNYSHOVA16.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
5.005.014.964.94x5.035.40
289Kamila NURGALIEVA11.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.884.874.794.864.755.104.80
356Arina MALYUGINA23.02.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.884.724.954.904.954.965.05
486Anastassiya IVANJKINA22.11.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
4.814.62x4.52x4.594.62
589Darya RYNDA18.11.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.804.864.804.794.85x4.72
651Elizaveta YAKIMENKO02.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
4.734.414.604.794.674.744.73
775Darya PAVLENKO28.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.724.204.674.634.904.58-
886Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.63x4.59x4.64xx
944Arina MARCHENKO27.04.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
4.624.53x3.94
1071Milana MIKHAYLOVA17.02.08Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.524.214.444.40
11125Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA30.11.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
4.454.364.454.45
1238Darya RYABOVA02.01.07SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.434.53x4.21
1323Veronika TEN19.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.38
1438Liudmila PANTELEEVA20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.36
15124Milana MIKHAILOVA09.06.08ALM
ALM СШИКОСД
4.32
1643Mariya BORODAVINA29.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.28
1745Riza MUKAMETKALI09.08.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.26
18106Milena TRUTOVA13.12.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
4.20
19241Aveliya ODINTSOVA20.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.16
2052Evilina MIKHEL14.01.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
4.13
2122Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.13
22240Irina MARENOVA14.03.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
3.86
23125Anna MATSUTSINA28.06.06ALM
СШИКОСД
3.82
2491Asylzat KYDYRDAY18.08.09KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
3.74
25109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
3.66
2636Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
3.65
27132Janerke BAZARBAY12.10.09TKO
TKO SHardara SDYUSSHOR 4
3.21