National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: Long Jump

Back

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest ResultResultFinal
123456
151Vadim KARNAYHOV03.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
6.166.136.296.236.056.346.34
224Artur LUKIN25.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.774.885.58X5.725.755.52
390Mikhail VOVCHENKO19.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
5.605.135.445.605.36X5.51
423Vladislav PAK02.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.56X5.625.71--X
552Alisher SERIKBAEV28.02.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
5.43X5.25X
616Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.405.305.325.355.275.315.46
789Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN04.12.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.355.315.105.195.125.24X
823Artem MAKAROV08.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.265.084.73X
915Ersultan TERLEPAEV03.11.06Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
5.225.285.335.405.295.315.25
1089Daryn TOKAY03.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.125.165.11X
1138Yan LIUBYH15.11.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
5.104.935.265.07--X
12242Semen BOCHANOV15.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
5.074.594.574.81
1386Georgiy KOZMA17.03.08KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
4.83
1434Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV27.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
4.77
1515Asan AZAMATULY19.08.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.74
16170Artem OGNEVSKIY10.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.74
1737Ilya ROTEGOV20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.67
1887Ilya KAIMYKOV25.03.08KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.64
1952Leonid ISKAKOV25.04.06KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
4.61
2039Eldar SEITKAZIN29.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.56
20230Nikita YURYEV17.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.56
22222Ilya MEL"NIK11.01.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.47
2343Nikita SHABALIN22.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.38
24125Gleb KLEPININ30.11.09ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 ,СШИКОСД
4.36
2589Mansur KARAUL19.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.04
2666Egor BADYLOV18.08.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
4.04
2753Konstantin EGOROV16.12.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
3.98
28135Ermuhhamed ESEN10.03.09TKO
TKO SHardara SDYUSSHOR 4
3.34

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time:

 RankBIBNameBornRegionBest ResultResultFinal
123456
151Vadim KARNAYHOV03.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
6.166.136.296.236.056.346.34
224Artur LUKIN25.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.774.885.58X5.725.755.52
390Mikhail VOVCHENKO19.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
5.605.135.445.605.36X5.51
423Vladislav PAK02.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.56X5.625.71--X
552Alisher SERIKBAEV28.02.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
5.43X5.25X
616Artemiy YAROSHENKO24.09.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.405.305.325.355.275.315.46
789Nurzhan SEYDRAKHMAN04.12.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.355.315.105.195.125.24X
823Artem MAKAROV08.07.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.265.084.73X
915Ersultan TERLEPAEV03.11.06Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
5.225.285.335.405.295.315.25
1089Daryn TOKAY03.06.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
5.125.165.11X
1138Yan LIUBYH15.11.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
5.104.935.265.07--X
12242Semen BOCHANOV15.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
5.074.594.574.81
1386Georgiy KOZMA17.03.08KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
4.83
1434Danil ZHUMAGAZIEV27.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
4.77
1515Asan AZAMATULY19.08.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
4.74
16170Artem OGNEVSKIY10.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.74
1737Ilya ROTEGOV20.04.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.67
1887Ilya KAIMYKOV25.03.08KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
4.64
1952Leonid ISKAKOV25.04.06KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
4.61
2039Eldar SEITKAZIN29.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
4.56
20230Nikita YURYEV17.05.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.56
22222Ilya MEL"NIK11.01.08KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.47
2343Nikita SHABALIN22.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
4.38
24125Gleb KLEPININ30.11.09ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 ,СШИКОСД
4.36
2589Mansur KARAUL19.04.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
4.04
2666Egor BADYLOV18.08.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
4.04
2753Konstantin EGOROV16.12.07KRG
DYUSSH Balkhash
3.98
28135Ermuhhamed ESEN10.03.09TKO
TKO SHardara SDYUSSHOR 4
3.34