National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 300 m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
162Eva KHMYROVA30.04.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
DNS
23107Mariya SHUVALOVA22.12.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
44.58
3296Kira ZARIPOVA02.06.07KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
44.82
4588Dana HASENOVA27.03.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
47.80
5414Каmиля ТУРСУНОВА08.04.07г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
47.93
669Amina ABDULLINA09.08.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
54.53
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1339Anastasia KOLODA01.01.06SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
44.27
25110Mariya ZINEVICH19.01.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
47.01
3444Dariya MERZLYAKOVA21.09.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
47.34
4648Violetta TKACHENKO13.02.06NRST
DUSSH 9
47.67
5135Mariya KACHULINA25.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
49.30
6230Darya PAKLINA03.06.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
49.36
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Irina KONICHSHEVA06.08.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
43.85
2514Sofiya KIM14.03.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.15
3437Elena BERLINA15.01.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
46.80
4686Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.18
5216Алиса LОПАТИНА11.08.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
50.35
6169Eva FEDOSEYEVA04.12.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
54.61
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Ekaterina PUZYREVA14.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
44.45
247Vladislava FOGEL28.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
48.30
3673Evgeniya KULAKOVA16.06.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
48.54
4235Zhasmin SHOKANOVA24.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
50.30
55128Ranya SEKSEMBAYEVA19.08.09NRST
DUSSH 9
50.40
61109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
56.66
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
534Alina BRAUER15.08.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
2324Irina CHEBOTARKOVA11.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.87
3446Anna MISHENKO19.11.06NRST
DUSSH 9
46.49
4247Margarita BAIKOVA26.04.06NRST
DUSSH 9
46.95
5143Viktoriya KONICHSHEVA18.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
49.11
6625Adele DENEEVA30.05.07KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
50.44
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1371Arujan RAMAZANOVA12.07.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
46.06
2217Milana DUBROVINA15.09.07ZHBL
DUSSH 22 Merke
47.98
3613Yana DEPUTOVICH22.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.33
4413Варвара МЫСКИНА25.08.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
49.31
5139Dominika PUHAREVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
52.15
6518Ayanat SHERMAKHAN01.01.06ZHBL
ОСДЮСШ № 5
58.28
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
14129Roza MUMINOVA14.01.06NRST
DUSSH 9
45.09
2328Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA08.02.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
46.86
3636Tomiris MUSABAEVA24.10.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
48.39
4562Milana PEVNEVA04.11.07ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
49.25
5237Elena GALAT11.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
51.34
61106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
53.66
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1472Kseniya NEDOBITKO03.05.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
48.67
2349Angelina SALNIKOVA27.03.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
49.52
3563Svetlana RUSINOVA03.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
50.49
42115Mariya ZHIGAILOVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
51.21
5145Yana APETRYA10.08.08AKM
Есильская ДЮСШ
52.90
6665Uliana NESMACHNIH28.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
52.99
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1332Aktilek KONYSBAY23.08.08MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
46.43
2592Ayana OMARBEK11.06.08KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
47.36
348Nina SHELEST02.03.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
47.68
4654Diana SEMAEVA22.02.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
48.25
5138Julia LIHTENVALD11.03.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
51.91
6289Bogdana GRIGORIEVA20.11.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
52.01
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1314Victoria NACHINENOVA18.02.07Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
45.02
2287Mariya TIMCHENKO25.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
46.60
3422Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
49.33
4555Mariya IVANOVA28.01.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
49.43
5638Ulyana SHERAUHOVA01.01.09SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
49.56
6136Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
53.34
Heat 11
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
223Aleksandra OBIVALINA30.03.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
DNS
2353Milena IVKINA18.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
45.29
3490Alina BUZUK14.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.84
4586Alina MUROMTSEVA03.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
47.02
51121Yelizaveta MYASNIKOVA10.09.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
48.13
6629Elizaveta RAU25.11.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
55.93

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
162Eva KHMYROVA30.04.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
DNS
23107Mariya SHUVALOVA22.12.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
44.58
3296Kira ZARIPOVA02.06.07KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
44.82
4588Dana HASENOVA27.03.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
47.80
5414Каmиля ТУРСУНОВА08.04.07г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
47.93
669Amina ABDULLINA09.08.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
54.53
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1339Anastasia KOLODA01.01.06SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
44.27
25110Mariya ZINEVICH19.01.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
47.01
3444Dariya MERZLYAKOVA21.09.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
47.34
4648Violetta TKACHENKO13.02.06NRST
DUSSH 9
47.67
5135Mariya KACHULINA25.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
49.30
6230Darya PAKLINA03.06.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
49.36
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Irina KONICHSHEVA06.08.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
43.85
2514Sofiya KIM14.03.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.15
3437Elena BERLINA15.01.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
46.80
4686Sofiya GASHENKO07.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.18
5216Алиса LОПАТИНА11.08.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
50.35
6169Eva FEDOSEYEVA04.12.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
54.61
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Ekaterina PUZYREVA14.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
44.45
247Vladislava FOGEL28.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
48.30
3673Evgeniya KULAKOVA16.06.07Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
48.54
4235Zhasmin SHOKANOVA24.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
50.30
55128Ranya SEKSEMBAYEVA19.08.09NRST
DUSSH 9
50.40
61109Dianel ABENOVA12.11.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
56.66
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
534Alina BRAUER15.08.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
DNS
2324Irina CHEBOTARKOVA11.02.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.87
3446Anna MISHENKO19.11.06NRST
DUSSH 9
46.49
4247Margarita BAIKOVA26.04.06NRST
DUSSH 9
46.95
5143Viktoriya KONICHSHEVA18.03.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
49.11
6625Adele DENEEVA30.05.07KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
50.44
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1371Arujan RAMAZANOVA12.07.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
46.06
2217Milana DUBROVINA15.09.07ZHBL
DUSSH 22 Merke
47.98
3613Yana DEPUTOVICH22.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
48.33
4413Варвара МЫСКИНА25.08.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
49.31
5139Dominika PUHAREVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
52.15
6518Ayanat SHERMAKHAN01.01.06ZHBL
ОСДЮСШ № 5
58.28
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
14129Roza MUMINOVA14.01.06NRST
DUSSH 9
45.09
2328Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA08.02.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
46.86
3636Tomiris MUSABAEVA24.10.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
48.39
4562Milana PEVNEVA04.11.07ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
49.25
5237Elena GALAT11.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
51.34
61106Ayazhan SARBASOVA23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
53.66
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1472Kseniya NEDOBITKO03.05.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
48.67
2349Angelina SALNIKOVA27.03.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
49.52
3563Svetlana RUSINOVA03.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
50.49
42115Mariya ZHIGAILOVA01.01.08SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
51.21
5145Yana APETRYA10.08.08AKM
Есильская ДЮСШ
52.90
6665Uliana NESMACHNIH28.05.08ALO
DUSCH 2 Talgar ALO
52.99
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1332Aktilek KONYSBAY23.08.08MNG
ДЮСШ Мангыстау Арена
46.43
2592Ayana OMARBEK11.06.08KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
47.36
348Nina SHELEST02.03.07ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
47.68
4654Diana SEMAEVA22.02.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
48.25
5138Julia LIHTENVALD11.03.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
51.91
6289Bogdana GRIGORIEVA20.11.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
52.01
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1314Victoria NACHINENOVA18.02.07Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
45.02
2287Mariya TIMCHENKO25.10.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
46.60
3422Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA02.11.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
49.33
4555Mariya IVANOVA28.01.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
49.43
5638Ulyana SHERAUHOVA01.01.09SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
49.56
6136Kristina PRIDEINA07.07.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
53.34
Heat 11
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
223Aleksandra OBIVALINA30.03.06KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
DNS
2353Milena IVKINA18.05.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
45.29
3490Alina BUZUK14.01.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
45.84
4586Alina MUROMTSEVA03.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
47.02
51121Yelizaveta MYASNIKOVA10.09.07ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
48.13
6629Elizaveta RAU25.11.06KST
Костанайская ГДЮСШ
55.93