National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 300 m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Konstantin BOLOTOV13.01.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.52
2222Emil TISIN27.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.83
3613Daniil FILIPPOV23.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
41.66
4416Nurzhan AUESBAEV17.01.06ZHBL
--
42.03
5539Dmitriy KOBELEV23.12.07SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
42.56
6137Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
45.00
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
188Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV21.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
DNS
237Miras TAKISHEV11.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
40.53
3490Yurgen DUNAYEV03.04.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.67
4615Ersultan TERLEPAEV03.11.06Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
42.51
5527Sayat MIZAMBAY07.11.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
42.55
6296Nikita KOZLOV24.02.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
42.83
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1348Ruslan KURMANALIEV13.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
38.66
2545Anton BICHKOV21.10.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
40.28
348Ali MURAT08.12.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
42.17
4625Vadim OGAI07.02.07KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
43.20
5221Kirill CHINDIN02.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
47.63
6193Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV18.04.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
49.51
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1343Askar ANDASPAYEV13.05.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
40.16
24131Nazif AHMETZYNOV14.07.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
43.06
369Timur AMANBAEV09.04.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
44.28
42107Pavel BEZPYATCHUK26.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.50
5136Egor ARISHEV17.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.95
65141Vladislav RYBKIN22.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.17
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
437Nikita GLUHOV28.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
DNS
293Nurdaylet TEMIRBEK09.08.08KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
DNS
3538Semen YEREMENKO12.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
40.37
4314Fedor LAPTEV18.02.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
40.52
5630Nikita POKOTILO13.11.06KST
Житикаринская РДЮСШ
43.79
6194Bekzat SADUAHAN15.07.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
49.69
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
40.01
2429Daniil LOSEV03.03.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
41.38
3526Valerian KIM03.08.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
43.03
4690Adil BAYZAK25.05.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
43.68
52108Bekzat AMEN12.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
44.36
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1328Danil LITVINOV01.01.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
39.08
2547Artur ZAGORSKYI22.05.07NRST
DUSSH 9
42.95
34121Amir MAYLYBAEV26.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
42.96
4636Iliya BARTENEV27.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
43.45
5235Nikita FILIPOV23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.60
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1490David KUZMAK22.01.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.67
23130Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV01.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
42.03
3555Aleksandr RED"KO15.10.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
42.55
4653Aleksandr ZHIGAR21.11.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
44.12
5289Nikita POPOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.81
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
354Egor VOEVODIN23.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
DQ
2487Alibi MARAL13.07.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
41.78
355Ilja KASHAPOV27.05.06АКТ
BADAMSHA BGHSM
43.03
4686Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV26.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
43.07
5262Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV29.09.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
46.52
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
339Dmitriy OSSECHKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
DNS
24126Daniyal KURMANBEK29.01.07NRST
DUSSH 9
41.39
3573Eldar BEYSOV24.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
41.42
4616Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ20.12.06г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
43.24
5214Данил МАРЧЕНКО09.06.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
43.39

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1322Konstantin BOLOTOV13.01.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.52
2222Emil TISIN27.08.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.83
3613Daniil FILIPPOV23.08.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
41.66
4416Nurzhan AUESBAEV17.01.06ZHBL
--
42.03
5539Dmitriy KOBELEV23.12.07SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
42.56
6137Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
45.00
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
188Ramazan AKHMETZHANOV21.10.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
DNS
237Miras TAKISHEV11.01.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
40.53
3490Yurgen DUNAYEV03.04.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.67
4615Ersultan TERLEPAEV03.11.06Admin
КГУ"ВКО СДЮШОР №2 по г.Сеmей" УФК и С ВКО
42.51
5527Sayat MIZAMBAY07.11.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
42.55
6296Nikita KOZLOV24.02.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
42.83
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1348Ruslan KURMANALIEV13.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
38.66
2545Anton BICHKOV21.10.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
40.28
348Ali MURAT08.12.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
42.17
4625Vadim OGAI07.02.07KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
43.20
5221Kirill CHINDIN02.01.07KRG
SDYUSSHOR g.Karagandy
47.63
6193Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV18.04.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
49.51
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1343Askar ANDASPAYEV13.05.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
40.16
24131Nazif AHMETZYNOV14.07.06TKO
TKO Kentau DYUSSH 2
43.06
369Timur AMANBAEV09.04.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
44.28
42107Pavel BEZPYATCHUK26.03.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.50
5136Egor ARISHEV17.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.95
65141Vladislav RYBKIN22.07.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.17
Heat 5
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
437Nikita GLUHOV28.06.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
DNS
293Nurdaylet TEMIRBEK09.08.08KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
DNS
3538Semen YEREMENKO12.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
40.37
4314Fedor LAPTEV18.02.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
40.52
5630Nikita POKOTILO13.11.06KST
Житикаринская РДЮСШ
43.79
6194Bekzat SADUAHAN15.07.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
49.69
Heat 6
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1344Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
40.01
2429Daniil LOSEV03.03.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
41.38
3526Valerian KIM03.08.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
43.03
4690Adil BAYZAK25.05.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
43.68
52108Bekzat AMEN12.03.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
44.36
Heat 7
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1328Danil LITVINOV01.01.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
39.08
2547Artur ZAGORSKYI22.05.07NRST
DUSSH 9
42.95
34121Amir MAYLYBAEV26.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
42.96
4636Iliya BARTENEV27.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
43.45
5235Nikita FILIPOV23.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
45.60
Heat 8
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1490David KUZMAK22.01.06KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
40.67
23130Batyrkhan KUANYSHEV01.06.06NRST
DUSSH 9
42.03
3555Aleksandr RED"KO15.10.07AKM
Осдюшор 1
42.55
4653Aleksandr ZHIGAR21.11.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
44.12
5289Nikita POPOV13.09.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
46.81
Heat 9
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
354Egor VOEVODIN23.04.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
DQ
2487Alibi MARAL13.07.07KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
41.78
355Ilja KASHAPOV27.05.06АКТ
BADAMSHA BGHSM
43.03
4686Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV26.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
43.07
5262Aleksei OVSYANNIKOV29.09.06ALO
КГУ"СДЮШОР"город Текели
46.52
Heat 10
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
339Dmitriy OSSECHKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
DNS
24126Daniyal KURMANBEK29.01.07NRST
DUSSH 9
41.39
3573Eldar BEYSOV24.06.06Admin
ВКО"СДЮШОР по L/А"
41.42
4616Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВ20.12.06г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
43.24
5214Данил МАРЧЕНКО09.06.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
43.39