National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Results: 600 m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1193Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV18.04.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:52.57
2292Kaisar ZHANSERIKOV25.12.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:53.11
3394Bekzat SADUAHAN15.07.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:54.41
4789Yegor TSIPKIN25.11.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
1:41.16
5586Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV26.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
1:41.58
6491Miras ZHAKSYLYK28.05.09KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:48.10
7637Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
1:50.30
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
339Dmitriy OSSECHKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
DNS
2497Dmitrii DROBLENOV18.07.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
1:34.52
3734Alexandr SOKOLOV08.09.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
1:37.81
4238Sergey RENKAS01.01.06SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
1:38.06
5514Данил МАРЧЕНКО09.06.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
1:38.92
6630Nikita POKOTILO13.11.06KST
Житикаринская РДЮСШ
1:41.83
7136Iliya BARTENEV27.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
1:47.87
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
653Aleksandr ZHIGAR21.11.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
DNS
2417Vladislav ZHORIN01.01.06ZHBL
DUSSH 22 Merke
1:35.79
37126Daniyal KURMANBEK29.01.07NRST
DUSSH 9
1:36.65
4390Pavel KULIKOV17.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1:37.19
5129Daniil LOSEV03.03.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
1:38.86
6516Nurzhan AUESBAEV17.01.06ZHBL
--
1:42,01
7226Valerian KIM03.08.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
1:45.80
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1444Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
1:31.78
2627Daniyar ABILAKHATOV17.02.06KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:31.84
33127Asylkhan MAKYSH14.02.06NRST
DUSSH 9
1:33.12
4545Anton BICHKOV21.10.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
1:33.59
5242Baburjan TAHIRJANOV08.07.06SHMK
СДЮСШОР #2
1:35.33
6843Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
1:36.07
7138Semen YEREMENKO12.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1:36.52
8790Niyattulla AYBOL01.02.07KRG
СДЮШОР Сатпаев
1:37.28

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Final protocol: 600 m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1193Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOV18.04.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:52.57
2292Kaisar ZHANSERIKOV25.12.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:53.11
3394Bekzat SADUAHAN15.07.08KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:54.41
4789Yegor TSIPKIN25.11.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
1:41.16
5586Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV26.09.06KRG
СДЮШОР г. Теmиртау
1:41.58
6491Miras ZHAKSYLYK28.05.09KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:48.10
7637Nikita HAHLYOSTKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
1:50.30
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
339Dmitriy OSSECHKIN01.01.07SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
DNS
2497Dmitrii DROBLENOV18.07.06KST
Рудный ГДЮСШ №1
1:34.52
3734Alexandr SOKOLOV08.09.07PVL
СДЮШОР 1
1:37.81
4238Sergey RENKAS01.01.06SKO
SDYSCHOR Jenis
1:38.06
5514Данил МАРЧЕНКО09.06.08г. Риддер
РГУ "РСШИКОР г.Риддер"
1:38.92
6630Nikita POKOTILO13.11.06KST
Житикаринская РДЮСШ
1:41.83
7136Iliya BARTENEV27.01.06PVL
СДЮШОР 1
1:47.87
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
653Aleksandr ZHIGAR21.11.06AKM
Осдюшор 1
DNS
2417Vladislav ZHORIN01.01.06ZHBL
DUSSH 22 Merke
1:35.79
37126Daniyal KURMANBEK29.01.07NRST
DUSSH 9
1:36.65
4390Pavel KULIKOV17.10.07KRG
KGKP OSHDYUSHOR Karaganda
1:37.19
5129Daniil LOSEV03.03.07KST
Lисаковская ГДЮСШ
1:38.86
6516Nurzhan AUESBAEV17.01.06ZHBL
--
1:42,01
7226Valerian KIM03.08.06KZL
Кызылординская ОСДЮШОР 4
1:45.80
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1444Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
1:31.78
2627Daniyar ABILAKHATOV17.02.06KZL
СДЮШОР 15
1:31.84
33127Asylkhan MAKYSH14.02.06NRST
DUSSH 9
1:33.12
4545Anton BICHKOV21.10.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2
1:33.59
5242Baburjan TAHIRJANOV08.07.06SHMK
СДЮСШОР #2
1:35.33
6843Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALM
ALM SDUSHOR 2 , RKS
1:36.07
7138Semen YEREMENKO12.10.06SKO
СДЮСШОР легкой атлетики
1:36.52
8790Niyattulla AYBOL01.02.07KRG
СДЮШОР Сатпаев
1:37.28