National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2005 - 2006)
03.03 - 05.03, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Results: 4х200mR
Men
Time: 17:40
Back
Heat 1
Rank | BIB | Name | Region | Results |
1 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
2 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
3 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
4 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
5 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |
Heat 2
Rank | BIB | Name | Region | Results |
1 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
2 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
3 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
4 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
5 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |
1 | 38 | Sergey LOGVINENKO | SKO | 1:34.06 |
2 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
3 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
4 | 34 | Iliya BARTENEV | PVL | 1:37.77 |
5 | 96 | Danil LITVINOV | KST | 1:38.77 |
6 | 8 | Ali MURAT | ALO | 1:39.76 |
7 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
8 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
9 | 45 | Nikita TRIFONOV | ALM | 1з-1:50.25 DQ ; |
10 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |
National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2005 - 2006)
03.03 - 05.03, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Men
Final protocol: 4х200mR
Time: 17:40
Heat 1
Rank | BIB | Name | Region | Results |
1 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
2 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
3 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
4 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
5 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |
Heat 2
Rank | BIB | Name | Region | Results |
1 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
2 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
3 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
4 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
5 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |
1 | 38 | Sergey LOGVINENKO | SKO | 1:34.06 |
2 | 2 | Adil ZHASULANOV | АКМ | 1:36.24 |
3 | 42 | Aleksey KHUDAYBERGENOV | SHMK | 1:37.16 |
4 | 34 | Iliya BARTENEV | PVL | 1:37.77 |
5 | 96 | Danil LITVINOV | KST | 1:38.77 |
6 | 8 | Ali MURAT | ALO | 1:39.76 |
7 | 131 | Aleksander TSOY | TKO | 1:51.35 |
8 | 15 | Kanagat MANASH | VKO | 1з-1:40.26 DQ; |
9 | 45 | Nikita TRIFONOV | ALM | 1з-1:50.25 DQ ; |
10 | 89 | Damir BISSENOV | KRG | 1з-DNS ; 3з-1:3 |