Kazakhstan National Athletics Championships
09.06 - 11.06, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 100m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1437Mihail LITVIN04.01.96SKO10.85
2586Ivan VOVCHENKO13.02.02KRG11.20
33121Nikita TRIFONOV02.12.05ALM11.75
47122Aidyn SYDYKOV09.06.03ALM11.82
646Aibar ESENGELDY28.07.01NRSTDQ
234Sergey RUSAK01.02.95PVLDNS
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
153Ilya ALIEV02.03.01AKM11.08
2637Sergey SVITOV24.05.01SKO11.23
3333Daniel OSPAN23.01.97PVL11.26
4831Vyacheslav SLAVNOV22.04.99MNG11.38
5771Artyom SIZYKH13.11.05VKO11.51
6245Aikham TYLEGENOV03.04.02ALM11.69
422Vladislav GRIGORYEV10.01.97KRGDNS
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1523Vitaliy ZEMS29.03.96KRG10.67
2415Andrey LAVRUSHENKO01.11.01VKO10.92
3733Ilya MARAMYGIN22.04.98MNG11.37
4675Vladislav NUREK14.01.03VKO11.50
53108Adil OMARBEKOV08.05.04PVL11.64
844Anatoliy LIKHANOV03.11.00ALMDQ
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1435Damil SUTZHANOV16.07.95PVL10.78
2543Almat TULEBAEV21.11.00ALM10.78
3314Ivan TETERIN04.11.05VKO11.04
4622Stanislav LI05.05.03KRG11.26
572Vadim KARNAUKHOV03.05.06AKM11.48
6829Adil TAKANOV25.10.03KST11.78

Kazakhstan National Athletics Championships

09.06 - 11.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 100m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1437Mihail LITVIN04.01.96SKO10.85
2586Ivan VOVCHENKO13.02.02KRG11.20
33121Nikita TRIFONOV02.12.05ALM11.75
47122Aidyn SYDYKOV09.06.03ALM11.82
646Aibar ESENGELDY28.07.01NRSTDQ
234Sergey RUSAK01.02.95PVLDNS
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
153Ilya ALIEV02.03.01AKM11.08
2637Sergey SVITOV24.05.01SKO11.23
3333Daniel OSPAN23.01.97PVL11.26
4831Vyacheslav SLAVNOV22.04.99MNG11.38
5771Artyom SIZYKH13.11.05VKO11.51
6245Aikham TYLEGENOV03.04.02ALM11.69
422Vladislav GRIGORYEV10.01.97KRGDNS
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1523Vitaliy ZEMS29.03.96KRG10.67
2415Andrey LAVRUSHENKO01.11.01VKO10.92
3733Ilya MARAMYGIN22.04.98MNG11.37
4675Vladislav NUREK14.01.03VKO11.50
53108Adil OMARBEKOV08.05.04PVL11.64
844Anatoliy LIKHANOV03.11.00ALMDQ
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1435Damil SUTZHANOV16.07.95PVL10.78
2543Almat TULEBAEV21.11.00ALM10.78
3314Ivan TETERIN04.11.05VKO11.04
4622Stanislav LI05.05.03KRG11.26
572Vadim KARNAUKHOV03.05.06AKM11.48
6829Adil TAKANOV25.10.03KST11.78