Kazakhstan National Athletics Championships
09.06 - 11.06, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 400m

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1471Elnor MUKHITDINOV21.01.93VKO48.53
2534Maxim MIRONOV18.11.03PVL50.52
3722Pavel KARPENKO14.09.01KRG50.64
4637Kirill SUBBOTIN27.02.03SKO50.90
58100Sergei KREISMAN20.02.02KST51.99
6375Mikhail GORLOV02.03.05VKO52.74
7236Timur ZHUKIN04.04.05PVL53.10
8165Yernar ZHUMAMURAT02.05.04ALO54.94
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
15106Artem DOBROSMYSLOV05.05.00PVL48.89
2422Bogdan IKONNIKOV26.03.03KRG50.32
378Tymur BAYMURAT16.09.01ALO51.96
432Alizhan ZHANGALI15.04.03AKM52.02
5898Aleksandra VODOLAZHSKII07.03.04KST52.21
6264Zhanbolat KADYRBEK12.01.04ALO52.94
71123Anton BYCHKOV21.10.06ALM57.15
643Anton LENSHIN25.04.02ALMDQ
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1515Andrey SOKOLOV21.01.95VKO47.88
24110Alexandr BEZRUKOV04.08.97PVL49.63
3831Bauyrzhan REIMBAEV14.04.01MNG51.67
4789Vadim NASSONOV12.06.03KRG51.95
5328Ernar TULEGENOV13.01.00KST52.32
6613Viktor ZAKHAROV09.06.00VKO52.33
72121Ivan SHAPYRIN16.08.03ALM53.09
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1437Mihail LITVIN04.01.96SKO47.29
2514Efim TARASOV08.01.02VKO48.60
3324Nikita CHUPORSHNEV09.07.01KRG49.62
4671Nikta PETYAKHIN11.01.05VKO50.59
5844Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM53.85
62122Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALM54.78
7745Tamirlan BERMAGANBETOV31.07.02ALM55.23

Kazakhstan National Athletics Championships

09.06 - 11.06, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 400m
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1471Elnor MUKHITDINOV21.01.93VKO48.53
2534Maxim MIRONOV18.11.03PVL50.52
3722Pavel KARPENKO14.09.01KRG50.64
4637Kirill SUBBOTIN27.02.03SKO50.90
58100Sergei KREISMAN20.02.02KST51.99
6375Mikhail GORLOV02.03.05VKO52.74
7236Timur ZHUKIN04.04.05PVL53.10
8165Yernar ZHUMAMURAT02.05.04ALO54.94
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
15106Artem DOBROSMYSLOV05.05.00PVL48.89
2422Bogdan IKONNIKOV26.03.03KRG50.32
378Tymur BAYMURAT16.09.01ALO51.96
432Alizhan ZHANGALI15.04.03AKM52.02
5898Aleksandra VODOLAZHSKII07.03.04KST52.21
6264Zhanbolat KADYRBEK12.01.04ALO52.94
71123Anton BYCHKOV21.10.06ALM57.15
643Anton LENSHIN25.04.02ALMDQ
Heat 3
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1515Andrey SOKOLOV21.01.95VKO47.88
24110Alexandr BEZRUKOV04.08.97PVL49.63
3831Bauyrzhan REIMBAEV14.04.01MNG51.67
4789Vadim NASSONOV12.06.03KRG51.95
5328Ernar TULEGENOV13.01.00KST52.32
6613Viktor ZAKHAROV09.06.00VKO52.33
72121Ivan SHAPYRIN16.08.03ALM53.09
Heat 4
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1437Mihail LITVIN04.01.96SKO47.29
2514Efim TARASOV08.01.02VKO48.60
3324Nikita CHUPORSHNEV09.07.01KRG49.62
4671Nikta PETYAKHIN11.01.05VKO50.59
5844Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER08.02.06ALM53.85
62122Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALM54.78
7745Tamirlan BERMAGANBETOV31.07.02ALM55.23