Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)
15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Results: 2km

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
149Ayana BOLATBEKKYZY05.11.06ZHTS9:29.0
2242Sarvinoz DOSMETOVA17.07.06SHMK9:38.1
358Sanyia KUDAYBERGEN01.09.06ZHTS9:54.3
41129Tatiana KOLESNIKOVA08.02.06KST10:19.9
51243Dariya MERZLYAKOVA21.09.06ALM10:40.0
6341Merey ALIBEK21.06.05SHMK10:42.8
767Inkar GANIKYZY21.09.06ALO11:36.8
81344Irina SIZOVA26.09.05ALM12:13.0
9974Zhamilya DUANOVA12.03.06VKO12:28.0
10762Symbat BEKTURSUNOVA09.04.05ALO13:29.5
863Sadahat IVRAIMOVA17.01.05ALODNF
1062Eliana MIKHAILOVA06.01.06ALODNF
1122Svetlana RUSSINOVA03.05.05ALMDNS
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1142Zhasmin IBRAGIM21.04.08SHMK9:38.0
2340Mariuym KHUSANBEKOVA15.12.07SHMK9:53.7
3818Gulyaeva OLESYA29.08.08ZHBL10:05.9
4207Karakat NURAKHAN28.03.08ZHTS10:08.7
5739Victorya TEPLOYHOVA02.04.09SKO10:19.1
6963Anastasia MIKHAILYOVA08.12.07ALO10:26.4
71773Miroslava AGAPITOVA08.06.09VKO10:29.6
82217Nuray SATTALY17.04.07ZHBL10:37.8
91943Yekaterina TAMILINA31.01.09ALM10:41.4
10118Kristina DEGTYAREVA25.10.08ZHTS10:42.4
11108Arailym NUARAZBEK24.02.09ZHTS10:50.0
1212115Valeria ZVEREVA08.01.09SKO10:53.1
132144Anastasiya CHAMALIDI09.06.09ALM11:03.4
1416121Margarita STOROZENKO05.01.08ALM11:06.0
1513124Olesya PETROVA13.08.08ALM11:24.4
16437Pavlovich ALISA02.10.08SKO11:41.6
17238Valeria SOLOVIEVA20.06.09SKO11:53.9
1814123Milana PEVNEVA04.11.07ALM11:59.1
19641Enlik ZHUMAKASYM22.04.07SHMK12:08.6
20157Ayanat ZHUMASH27.08.08ALO12:48.6
1865Zhansaya KUNBOLATKYZY26.10.08ALODNF
5111Maria IONOVA28.08.09SKODNF
2345Margarita KOSSINOVA21.08.10ALMDNF

Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)

15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Final protocol: 2km
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
149Ayana BOLATBEKKYZY05.11.06ZHTS9:29.0
2242Sarvinoz DOSMETOVA17.07.06SHMK9:38.1
358Sanyia KUDAYBERGEN01.09.06ZHTS9:54.3
41129Tatiana KOLESNIKOVA08.02.06KST10:19.9
51243Dariya MERZLYAKOVA21.09.06ALM10:40.0
6341Merey ALIBEK21.06.05SHMK10:42.8
767Inkar GANIKYZY21.09.06ALO11:36.8
81344Irina SIZOVA26.09.05ALM12:13.0
9974Zhamilya DUANOVA12.03.06VKO12:28.0
10762Symbat BEKTURSUNOVA09.04.05ALO13:29.5
863Sadahat IVRAIMOVA17.01.05ALODNF
1062Eliana MIKHAILOVA06.01.06ALODNF
1122Svetlana RUSSINOVA03.05.05ALMDNS
Heat 2
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
1142Zhasmin IBRAGIM21.04.08SHMK9:38.0
2340Mariuym KHUSANBEKOVA15.12.07SHMK9:53.7
3818Gulyaeva OLESYA29.08.08ZHBL10:05.9
4207Karakat NURAKHAN28.03.08ZHTS10:08.7
5739Victorya TEPLOYHOVA02.04.09SKO10:19.1
6963Anastasia MIKHAILYOVA08.12.07ALO10:26.4
71773Miroslava AGAPITOVA08.06.09VKO10:29.6
82217Nuray SATTALY17.04.07ZHBL10:37.8
91943Yekaterina TAMILINA31.01.09ALM10:41.4
10118Kristina DEGTYAREVA25.10.08ZHTS10:42.4
11108Arailym NUARAZBEK24.02.09ZHTS10:50.0
1212115Valeria ZVEREVA08.01.09SKO10:53.1
132144Anastasiya CHAMALIDI09.06.09ALM11:03.4
1416121Margarita STOROZENKO05.01.08ALM11:06.0
1513124Olesya PETROVA13.08.08ALM11:24.4
16437Pavlovich ALISA02.10.08SKO11:41.6
17238Valeria SOLOVIEVA20.06.09SKO11:53.9
1814123Milana PEVNEVA04.11.07ALM11:59.1
19641Enlik ZHUMAKASYM22.04.07SHMK12:08.6
20157Ayanat ZHUMASH27.08.08ALO12:48.6
1865Zhansaya KUNBOLATKYZY26.10.08ALODNF
5111Maria IONOVA28.08.09SKODNF
2345Margarita KOSSINOVA21.08.10ALMDNF