Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)
15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Results: 4km

Back

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
11344Nurdaulet MEDEUBAEV07.07.05ALM17:20.7
22764Madyar ORMANGALI30.03.05ZHTS17:40.8
31143Ivan GONCHAROV14.11.05ALM17:44.9
4437Vadim AGAEV23.08.06SKO18:10.7
52840Azizbek SAYDYGANIEV03.07.06SHMK18:16.7
62263Danil EVDAKIMOV14.01.05ALO18:29.9
7269Danil VILKOV26.04.05ZHTS18:39.4
8363Bagzhan SERIKHAN27.11.06ZHTS19:00.3
9714Grigoriy SHCHERBAKOV23.02.06VKO19:06.2
101642Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOV08.07.06SHMK19:20.9
11672Erali TUKUZHUKOV14.10.05VKO19:25.6
12262Akzhol BAKITZANULY13.11.06ZHTS19:28.1
13161Eldos ERBOL12.02.06ZHTS19:46.8
141541Zharylkasyn EGIZBAY07.01.06SHMK19:51.3
151098Danil ZARUBIN18.09.05KST20:29.5
16257Vladimir YEKIMOV13.05.06ZHTS21:03.6
1724112Sergey RENKAS18.05.06SKO21:56.6
18545Anton BYCHKOV21.10.06ALM22:28.7
19178Daryn TOLKYN21.03.06ALO24:10.3
202165Yevgenyi PRIGODA27.07.06ALO24:42.1
815Raul ZHOLDYNEKOV28.04.05VKODNF
971Amir SHAMSUTDINOV25.12.06VKODNF
1430Nikita VRANCHAN02.03.06KSTDNF
2062Bilal ISKAKBEK29.07.05ALODNF
199Yermakhan IMANALI23.11.06ALODNF
1243Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALMDNF
23121Mark KUZNETSOVA15.11.05ALMDNF
187Azamat YERLAN07.05.06ALODNF

Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)

15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Final protocol: 4km
Time:

Heat 1
 RankLaneBIBNameBornRegionResults
11344Nurdaulet MEDEUBAEV07.07.05ALM17:20.7
22764Madyar ORMANGALI30.03.05ZHTS17:40.8
31143Ivan GONCHAROV14.11.05ALM17:44.9
4437Vadim AGAEV23.08.06SKO18:10.7
52840Azizbek SAYDYGANIEV03.07.06SHMK18:16.7
62263Danil EVDAKIMOV14.01.05ALO18:29.9
7269Danil VILKOV26.04.05ZHTS18:39.4
8363Bagzhan SERIKHAN27.11.06ZHTS19:00.3
9714Grigoriy SHCHERBAKOV23.02.06VKO19:06.2
101642Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOV08.07.06SHMK19:20.9
11672Erali TUKUZHUKOV14.10.05VKO19:25.6
12262Akzhol BAKITZANULY13.11.06ZHTS19:28.1
13161Eldos ERBOL12.02.06ZHTS19:46.8
141541Zharylkasyn EGIZBAY07.01.06SHMK19:51.3
151098Danil ZARUBIN18.09.05KST20:29.5
16257Vladimir YEKIMOV13.05.06ZHTS21:03.6
1724112Sergey RENKAS18.05.06SKO21:56.6
18545Anton BYCHKOV21.10.06ALM22:28.7
19178Daryn TOLKYN21.03.06ALO24:10.3
202165Yevgenyi PRIGODA27.07.06ALO24:42.1
815Raul ZHOLDYNEKOV28.04.05VKODNF
971Amir SHAMSUTDINOV25.12.06VKODNF
1430Nikita VRANCHAN02.03.06KSTDNF
2062Bilal ISKAKBEK29.07.05ALODNF
199Yermakhan IMANALI23.11.06ALODNF
1243Gleb YUDA10.07.06ALMDNF
23121Mark KUZNETSOVA15.11.05ALMDNF
187Azamat YERLAN07.05.06ALODNF