(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 100 m

Back

Heat 1
Wind: +0.4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 36 Ossinskiy Nikita 24.02.02 PVL 11.23Q
L 2 7 34 Pashkov Anton 15.07.01 PVL 11.45q
3 5 86 Vovchenko Ivan 13.02.02 KRG 11.56q
4 6 122 Novachenko Vadim 18.02.02 ALM 11.78
L 5 1 132 Tsibikov Danil 09.10.02 ALM 12.91
L 6 3 47 Iljin Vladislav 25.02.01 NRST 12.34
7 2 71 Syrbov Dmitry 01.11.00 VKO 12.78
8 8 1 Skopec Alexey 06.07.01 АКМ 14.00
Heat 2
Wind: -0.1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 127 Kirov Yurij 09.04.02 NRST 11.67Q
2 2 9 Kubrakov Anatoliy 28.10.01 ALO 11.87
3 4 43 Likhanov Anatoliy 03.11.00 ALM 11.90
4 5 24 Murtazin Shamil 28.05.01 KRG 12.03
5 6 1 Nisnevich Valeriy 01.03.00 АКМ 12.06
L 6 8 93 Zulbukharuly Bekzhan 21.10.01 KZL 12.56
7 7 36 Bashukov Maksim 27.12.02 PVL 12.93
Heat 3
Wind: +0.8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 44 Tulebaev Almat 21.11.00 ALM 11.04Q
2 5 26 Dobrenyuk Kirill 09.08.01 KZL 11.89
3 6 97 Ivanov Vadim 27.08.01 KST 12.03
4 3 74 Lavrushenko Andrey 01.11.01 VKO 12.78
5 7 37 Svitov Sergey 24.05.01 SKO 13.05
L 6 8 45 Suranchiev Asad 18.09.01 ALM 13.87
7 2 23 Ellers Dmitriy 04.01.00 KRG 13.99
Heat 4
Wind: 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 25 Li Erik 29.01.03 KZL 11.56Q
2 5 46 Dovgalyuk Dmitrij 07.01.00 NRST 11.78
3 7 9 Orlov Danil 12.06.02 ALO 12.00
4 4 48 Tanin Sergeii 31.03.01 NRST 12.80
L 5 8 130 Ashimov Amir 22.08.01 ALM 13.02
L 6 2 123 Bayadinov Ruslan 05.09.02 ALM 13.05
7 3 15 Feschenko Vladimir 01.11.01 VKO 13.09
Heat 5
Wind: +0.9
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 2 44 Razduvalov Daniil 07.08.03 ALM 11.56Q
2 3 27 Ermanov Sultan 17.08.01 KZL 11.78q
L 3 8 73 Nurek Vladislav 14.01.03 VKO 12.53
L 4 6 128 Belozerov Ivan 28.09.02 NRST 12.80
L 5 7 13 Sokolov Danil 13.01.00 VKO 12.82
6 5 8 Boyko Vladislav 29.01.02 ALO 13.09
7 4 16 Yerastov Denis 18.10.03 ZHBL 13.71

(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 100 m
Time: 08:00

Heat 1
Wind: +0.4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 36 Ossinskiy Nikita 24.02.02 PVL 11.23Q
L 2 7 34 Pashkov Anton 15.07.01 PVL 11.45q
3 5 86 Vovchenko Ivan 13.02.02 KRG 11.56q
4 6 122 Novachenko Vadim 18.02.02 ALM 11.78
L 5 1 132 Tsibikov Danil 09.10.02 ALM 12.91
L 6 3 47 Iljin Vladislav 25.02.01 NRST 12.34
7 2 71 Syrbov Dmitry 01.11.00 VKO 12.78
8 8 1 Skopec Alexey 06.07.01 АКМ 14.00
Heat 2
Wind: -0.1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 127 Kirov Yurij 09.04.02 NRST 11.67Q
2 2 9 Kubrakov Anatoliy 28.10.01 ALO 11.87
3 4 43 Likhanov Anatoliy 03.11.00 ALM 11.90
4 5 24 Murtazin Shamil 28.05.01 KRG 12.03
5 6 1 Nisnevich Valeriy 01.03.00 АКМ 12.06
L 6 8 93 Zulbukharuly Bekzhan 21.10.01 KZL 12.56
7 7 36 Bashukov Maksim 27.12.02 PVL 12.93
Heat 3
Wind: +0.8
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 4 44 Tulebaev Almat 21.11.00 ALM 11.04Q
2 5 26 Dobrenyuk Kirill 09.08.01 KZL 11.89
3 6 97 Ivanov Vadim 27.08.01 KST 12.03
4 3 74 Lavrushenko Andrey 01.11.01 VKO 12.78
5 7 37 Svitov Sergey 24.05.01 SKO 13.05
L 6 8 45 Suranchiev Asad 18.09.01 ALM 13.87
7 2 23 Ellers Dmitriy 04.01.00 KRG 13.99
Heat 4
Wind: 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 25 Li Erik 29.01.03 KZL 11.56Q
2 5 46 Dovgalyuk Dmitrij 07.01.00 NRST 11.78
3 7 9 Orlov Danil 12.06.02 ALO 12.00
4 4 48 Tanin Sergeii 31.03.01 NRST 12.80
L 5 8 130 Ashimov Amir 22.08.01 ALM 13.02
L 6 2 123 Bayadinov Ruslan 05.09.02 ALM 13.05
7 3 15 Feschenko Vladimir 01.11.01 VKO 13.09
Heat 5
Wind: +0.9
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 2 44 Razduvalov Daniil 07.08.03 ALM 11.56Q
2 3 27 Ermanov Sultan 17.08.01 KZL 11.78q
L 3 8 73 Nurek Vladislav 14.01.03 VKO 12.53
L 4 6 128 Belozerov Ivan 28.09.02 NRST 12.80
L 5 7 13 Sokolov Danil 13.01.00 VKO 12.82
6 5 8 Boyko Vladislav 29.01.02 ALO 13.09
7 4 16 Yerastov Denis 18.10.03 ZHBL 13.71