(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Results: Long Jump

Back

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
0 26 Rakhmanov Alexey 29.04.03 KZL 7.12 7.12
0.5
6.55
0.6
6.44
0.3
6.45
-0.4
6.33
-0.6
6.12
-0.1
0 25 Li Erik 29.01.03 KZL 7.55 6.88
0.6
6.33
0.7
6.11
0.0
6.77
-0.1
7.00
-0.4
7.55
-0.5
0 27 Ermanov Sultan 17.08.01 KZL 5.12 4.60
0.8
4.42
0.9
5.12
1.1



0 123 Bayadinov Ruslan 05.09.02 ALM 5.00 5.00
0.7
4.90
0.9
4.87
-0.1



L 0 123 Zdrachuk Vlad 12.07.03 ALM 5.80 5.00
0.1
5.12
0.4
5.16
0.0
5.40
0.0
5.32
0.0
5.80
0.0
0 124 Kisin Abdulhamit 12.04.02 ALM 7.00 6.00
0.0
6.78
0.8
6.83
0.8
6.78
0.8
6.57
0.6
7.00
0.7
0 122 Novachenko Vadim 18.02.02 ALM 7.15 х
0.9
7.15
0.9
х
0.4
х
0.6
х
0.7
х
0.9
0 15 Bakhtin Vladislav 30.04.01 VKO DNS





0 74 Lavrushenko Andrey 01.11.01 VKO 7.23 7.00
0.5
7.12
0.7
7.23
0.5
-
-
7.00
0.9
0 89 Redin Anton 04.04.01 KRG 4.78 4.00
0.6
4.56
0.8
4.78
0.4



0 86 Basiyev Alexey 04.08.01 KRG 7.00 6.33
0.9
6.56
0.8
6.78
0.9
6.00
0.4
7.00
0.5
7.00
0.5
0 36 Ossinskiy Nikita 24.02.02 PVL 7.81 7.00
0.9
7.57
0.4
7.81
0.5
-
7.17
0.6
-
L 0 123 Zapadnya Maxim 04.08.03 ALM NM х
х
х



L 0 125 Medvedev Petr 15.07.02 ALM NM х
х
х



(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time: 17:20

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
0 26 Rakhmanov Alexey 29.04.03 KZL 7.12 7.12
0.5
6.55
0.6
6.44
0.3
6.45
-0.4
6.33
-0.6
6.12
-0.1
0 25 Li Erik 29.01.03 KZL 7.55 6.88
0.6
6.33
0.7
6.11
0.0
6.77
-0.1
7.00
-0.4
7.55
-0.5
0 27 Ermanov Sultan 17.08.01 KZL 5.12 4.60
0.8
4.42
0.9
5.12
1.1



0 123 Bayadinov Ruslan 05.09.02 ALM 5.00 5.00
0.7
4.90
0.9
4.87
-0.1



L 0 123 Zdrachuk Vlad 12.07.03 ALM 5.80 5.00
0.1
5.12
0.4
5.16
0.0
5.40
0.0
5.32
0.0
5.80
0.0
0 124 Kisin Abdulhamit 12.04.02 ALM 7.00 6.00
0.0
6.78
0.8
6.83
0.8
6.78
0.8
6.57
0.6
7.00
0.7
0 122 Novachenko Vadim 18.02.02 ALM 7.15 х
0.9
7.15
0.9
х
0.4
х
0.6
х
0.7
х
0.9
0 15 Bakhtin Vladislav 30.04.01 VKO DNS





0 74 Lavrushenko Andrey 01.11.01 VKO 7.23 7.00
0.5
7.12
0.7
7.23
0.5
-
-
7.00
0.9
0 89 Redin Anton 04.04.01 KRG 4.78 4.00
0.6
4.56
0.8
4.78
0.4



0 86 Basiyev Alexey 04.08.01 KRG 7.00 6.33
0.9
6.56
0.8
6.78
0.9
6.00
0.4
7.00
0.5
7.00
0.5
0 36 Ossinskiy Nikita 24.02.02 PVL 7.81 7.00
0.9
7.57
0.4
7.81
0.5
-
7.17
0.6
-
L 0 123 Zapadnya Maxim 04.08.03 ALM NM х
х
х



L 0 125 Medvedev Petr 15.07.02 ALM NM х
х
х