(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Results: Long Jump

Back

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 122 Ismail Darina 14.02.00 ALM 6.23 4.88
-0.7
4.93
0.0
4.16
0.1
5.67
0.3
6.11
0.4
6.23
0.5
2 27 Ibrayeva Aiya 19.07.02 KZL 6.17 5.43
0.5
5.55
0.6
5.16
0.7
6.00
0.5
6.17
0.6
5.43
0.4
3 123 Ovchinnikova Tatyana 21.03.01 ALM 6.13 6.00
0.0
6.01
0.2
6.13
0.6
6.00
1.0
6.03
1.2
6.12
0.0
L 4 15 Bromat Valeria 25.06.03 VKO 6.11 5.66
-0.1
5.67
-0.2
5.90
0.0
5.90
0.9
5.99
1.4
6.11
-0.1
5 23 Vantyusova Nataliya 03.09.03 KRG 5.90 5.66
0.4
5.78
0.5
5.12
0.9
5.55
0.6
5.89
0.9
5.90
1.4
6 39 Eremina Valeria 09.02.02 SKO 5.81 4.80
0.0
4.33
0.5
4.22
0.6
5.66
1.2
5.74
1.5
5.81
1.8
7 73 Zavodina Anastasia 01.04.00 VKO 5.78 5.18
0.5
5.43
0.4
5.13
0.3
5.23
0.6
5.67
0.9
5.78
1.1
8 45 Bichurina Arina 23.06.03 ALM 5.70 5.00
0.1
5.12
0.5
5.43
0.6
5.12
0.0
5.70
0.5
5.61
0.5
9 26 Fedossova Dayana 13.07.01 KZL 4.56 4.56
0.0
4.32
0.4
4.33
0.9



10 108 Zhangirova Gulzada 05.01.00 PVL 4.56 4.00
0.0
4.13
0.1
4.56
0.3



(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: Long Jump
Time: 16:00

  Rank BIB Name Born Region Best Result Result Final
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 122 Ismail Darina 14.02.00 ALM 6.23 4.88
-0.7
4.93
0.0
4.16
0.1
5.67
0.3
6.11
0.4
6.23
0.5
2 27 Ibrayeva Aiya 19.07.02 KZL 6.17 5.43
0.5
5.55
0.6
5.16
0.7
6.00
0.5
6.17
0.6
5.43
0.4
3 123 Ovchinnikova Tatyana 21.03.01 ALM 6.13 6.00
0.0
6.01
0.2
6.13
0.6
6.00
1.0
6.03
1.2
6.12
0.0
L 4 15 Bromat Valeria 25.06.03 VKO 6.11 5.66
-0.1
5.67
-0.2
5.90
0.0
5.90
0.9
5.99
1.4
6.11
-0.1
5 23 Vantyusova Nataliya 03.09.03 KRG 5.90 5.66
0.4
5.78
0.5
5.12
0.9
5.55
0.6
5.89
0.9
5.90
1.4
6 39 Eremina Valeria 09.02.02 SKO 5.81 4.80
0.0
4.33
0.5
4.22
0.6
5.66
1.2
5.74
1.5
5.81
1.8
7 73 Zavodina Anastasia 01.04.00 VKO 5.78 5.18
0.5
5.43
0.4
5.13
0.3
5.23
0.6
5.67
0.9
5.78
1.1
8 45 Bichurina Arina 23.06.03 ALM 5.70 5.00
0.1
5.12
0.5
5.43
0.6
5.12
0.0
5.70
0.5
5.61
0.5
9 26 Fedossova Dayana 13.07.01 KZL 4.56 4.56
0.0
4.32
0.4
4.33
0.9



10 108 Zhangirova Gulzada 05.01.00 PVL 4.56 4.00
0.0
4.13
0.1
4.56
0.3