(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 400 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 5 98 Dubinina Anastasia 27.10.01 KST 57.63
2 4 33 Agafonova Ekaterina 13.11.01 MNG 58.17
L 3 3 37 Gorshkova Anzhelika 25.10.03 SKO 59.23
4 6 39 Galiyeva Zemfira 07.03.03 SKO 59.30
5 1 14 Kaisanova Ayim 19.03.02 VKO 1:00.12
L 6 7 72 Iskanderova Anastasia 13.02.03 VKO 1:00.16
7 8 73 Akentieva Alena 08.04.02 VKO 1:01.23
8 2 44 Tongriberganova Sitora 22.08.03 ALM 1:01.56
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 102 May Mariya 16.12.03 MNG 58.43
2 5 18 Fokina Anastasiya 26.05.02 ZHBL 59.72
3 4 38 Tokareva Darya 29.12.02 SKO 1:00.05
4 2 97 Zaripova Iana 27.03.02 KST 1:02.34
5 8 72 Efremova Ekaterina 08.06.00 VKO 1:02.34
6 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 1:03.14
7 7 29 Zagrivaya Tatyana 01.07.02 KST 1:04.00
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 7 38 Pahandrina Alena 16.01.01 SKO 56.12
2 4 24 Gaisina Guzelya 25.05.02 KRG 57.16
3 5 31 Gerassimova Kseniya 26.10.01 MNG 57.89
L 4 6 39 Filina Darya 12.02.03 SKO 58.32
5 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 58.79
6 2 23 Ulbriht Nataliya 08.04.00 KRG 59.00
7 8 37 Yurchenko Nadezhda 25.12.02 SKO 1:00.15
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 6 37 Abramenko Margarita 25.12.02 SKO 54.30
L 2 7 71 Sukhorukova Mariya 08.03.03 VKO 56.17
L 3 5 38 Kudryavtseva Angelina 21.02.03 SKO 56.75
4 4 99 Kovalenko Natalia 21.02.03 KST 58.06
L 5 8 41 Sultan Aizhan 05.10.03 SHMK 59.46
L 6 2 14 Mitrofanova Regina 18.08.01 VKO 1:00.21
7 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 1:00.92

(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 400 m
Time: 10:20

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 5 98 Dubinina Anastasia 27.10.01 KST 57.63
2 4 33 Agafonova Ekaterina 13.11.01 MNG 58.17
L 3 3 37 Gorshkova Anzhelika 25.10.03 SKO 59.23
4 6 39 Galiyeva Zemfira 07.03.03 SKO 59.30
5 1 14 Kaisanova Ayim 19.03.02 VKO 1:00.12
L 6 7 72 Iskanderova Anastasia 13.02.03 VKO 1:00.16
7 8 73 Akentieva Alena 08.04.02 VKO 1:01.23
8 2 44 Tongriberganova Sitora 22.08.03 ALM 1:01.56
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 6 102 May Mariya 16.12.03 MNG 58.43
2 5 18 Fokina Anastasiya 26.05.02 ZHBL 59.72
3 4 38 Tokareva Darya 29.12.02 SKO 1:00.05
4 2 97 Zaripova Iana 27.03.02 KST 1:02.34
5 8 72 Efremova Ekaterina 08.06.00 VKO 1:02.34
6 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 1:03.14
7 7 29 Zagrivaya Tatyana 01.07.02 KST 1:04.00
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 7 38 Pahandrina Alena 16.01.01 SKO 56.12
2 4 24 Gaisina Guzelya 25.05.02 KRG 57.16
3 5 31 Gerassimova Kseniya 26.10.01 MNG 57.89
L 4 6 39 Filina Darya 12.02.03 SKO 58.32
5 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 58.79
6 2 23 Ulbriht Nataliya 08.04.00 KRG 59.00
7 8 37 Yurchenko Nadezhda 25.12.02 SKO 1:00.15
Heat 4
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
L 1 6 37 Abramenko Margarita 25.12.02 SKO 54.30
L 2 7 71 Sukhorukova Mariya 08.03.03 VKO 56.17
L 3 5 38 Kudryavtseva Angelina 21.02.03 SKO 56.75
4 4 99 Kovalenko Natalia 21.02.03 KST 58.06
L 5 8 41 Sultan Aizhan 05.10.03 SHMK 59.46
L 6 2 14 Mitrofanova Regina 18.08.01 VKO 1:00.21
7 3 37 Evdokimova Veronika 08.04.03 SKO 1:00.92