(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan
15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Results: 800 m

Back

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 26 Orlov Damir 18.12.03 KZL 1:47.00
L 2 1 45 Sinishin Oleg 16.06.03 ALM 1:50.11
L 3 10 43 Khaliulin Artur 11.06.02 ALM 1:50.43
L 4 2 38 Sergeyeev Danil 22.04.03 SKO 1:52.10
L 5 9 77 Derkahev Andrey 26.12.02 ALO 1:56.32
L 6 4 37 Yurkinson Artur 14.09.02 SKO 1:57.00
7 6 29 Vlasov Oleg 19.01.02 KST 1:57.16
L 8 12 124 Stetcenko Nikita 11.01.00 ALM 1:58.19
9 5 39 Marusich Aleksandr 29.06.03 SKO 1:59.00
L 10 11 44 Ualhan Azamat 09.04.03 ALM 1:59.25
11 7 129 Kalymzhan Dias 03.12.03 NRST 2:00.01
12 8 23 Kovtun Dmitrii 26.07.01 KRG 2:02.03
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 39 Astafyev Aleksandr 01.01.01 SKO 1:49.00
2 7 16 Aliyaskerov Salamat 17.08.01 ZHBL 1:52.01
L 3 1 43 Baymyrzaev Kuanysh 13.03.01 ALM 1:50.90
4 2 98 Melikhov Aleksandr 04.03.01 KST 1:54.00
5 12 44 Bermaganbetov Tamirlan 31.07.02 ALM 1:54.31
6 4 123 Naumov Ruslan 22.05.02 ALM 1:54.32
7 9 7 Shmyga Dmitriy 04.05.01 ALO 1:54.72
8 6 71 Bauyrzhanuly Ulan 09.04.02 VKO 1:56.13
9 3 104 Gorbachev Bogdan 17.03.03 MNG 1:57.02
10 11 74 Zakharov Zakhar 26.04.01 VKO 1:57.92
11 10 130 Parchikov Maksim 27.10.01 NRST 1:57.93
12 8 101 Reimbaev Baurzhan 14.04.01 MNG 1:59.00
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 7 88 Suhov Sergey 29.06.00 KRG 1:52.22
2 5 7 Petrov Nikolay 13.01.01 ALO 1:53.21
3 6 8 Baimurat Timur 16.09.01 ALO 1:54.71
4 4 45 Lenshin Anton 26.04.02 ALM 1:55.13
L 5 3 175 Kamchatov Nikita 23.10.00 SHMK 1:57.96
6 1 38 Zavatskiy Dmitriy 08.05.00 SKO 2:00.00
7 2 6 Shibaev Aydin 18.08.00 АКТ 2:00.01

(TEST) National U-20 Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan

15.05 - 17.05, 3 days
Almaty

Final protocol: 800 m
Time: 09:30

Heat 1
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 3 26 Orlov Damir 18.12.03 KZL 1:47.00
L 2 1 45 Sinishin Oleg 16.06.03 ALM 1:50.11
L 3 10 43 Khaliulin Artur 11.06.02 ALM 1:50.43
L 4 2 38 Sergeyeev Danil 22.04.03 SKO 1:52.10
L 5 9 77 Derkahev Andrey 26.12.02 ALO 1:56.32
L 6 4 37 Yurkinson Artur 14.09.02 SKO 1:57.00
7 6 29 Vlasov Oleg 19.01.02 KST 1:57.16
L 8 12 124 Stetcenko Nikita 11.01.00 ALM 1:58.19
9 5 39 Marusich Aleksandr 29.06.03 SKO 1:59.00
L 10 11 44 Ualhan Azamat 09.04.03 ALM 1:59.25
11 7 129 Kalymzhan Dias 03.12.03 NRST 2:00.01
12 8 23 Kovtun Dmitrii 26.07.01 KRG 2:02.03
Heat 2
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 5 39 Astafyev Aleksandr 01.01.01 SKO 1:49.00
2 7 16 Aliyaskerov Salamat 17.08.01 ZHBL 1:52.01
L 3 1 43 Baymyrzaev Kuanysh 13.03.01 ALM 1:50.90
4 2 98 Melikhov Aleksandr 04.03.01 KST 1:54.00
5 12 44 Bermaganbetov Tamirlan 31.07.02 ALM 1:54.31
6 4 123 Naumov Ruslan 22.05.02 ALM 1:54.32
7 9 7 Shmyga Dmitriy 04.05.01 ALO 1:54.72
8 6 71 Bauyrzhanuly Ulan 09.04.02 VKO 1:56.13
9 3 104 Gorbachev Bogdan 17.03.03 MNG 1:57.02
10 11 74 Zakharov Zakhar 26.04.01 VKO 1:57.92
11 10 130 Parchikov Maksim 27.10.01 NRST 1:57.93
12 8 101 Reimbaev Baurzhan 14.04.01 MNG 1:59.00
Heat 3
  Rank Lane BIB Name Born Region Results
1 7 88 Suhov Sergey 29.06.00 KRG 1:52.22
2 5 7 Petrov Nikolay 13.01.01 ALO 1:53.21
3 6 8 Baimurat Timur 16.09.01 ALO 1:54.71
4 4 45 Lenshin Anton 26.04.02 ALM 1:55.13
L 5 3 175 Kamchatov Nikita 23.10.00 SHMK 1:57.96
6 1 38 Zavatskiy Dmitriy 08.05.00 SKO 2:00.00
7 2 6 Shibaev Aydin 18.08.00 АКТ 2:00.01