National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)
22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Легкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Startlist: 400 m
Time: 11:40

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Yevgeniya KULAKOVA VKO
2 Anna SAPRONOVA ALO
3 Ulyana LESHCHINSKAYA ZHBL
4 Elina LEYKA SHMK
5 Aizhan SULTANOVA NRST
6 Vlada LEBEDEVA PVL

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Natalya BEREZHNAYA ZHBL
2 Anna SEROSHTAN KST
3 Anastasia MEDUSHENKO ALO
4 Anastasia KOLODA SKO
5 Anna SHUMILO KRG
6 Ol"ga BIRYUKOVA VKO

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Yuliya IVAKINA ALO
2 Alena BYKOVA ALM
3 Ayaru MAUSHANOVA VKO
4 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA KRG
5 Yekaterina KOLODA SKO

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Zhamilya DUANOVA VKO
2 Angelina AGAPITOVA KST
3 Ilnara IKIBAYEVA KRG
4 Tatyana USHAKOVA ALO
5 Arina SOKOLOVA PVL

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Nurai YSKAK ALO
2 Alina AKENFIEVA MNG
3 Victoria NACHINENOVA VKO
4 Polina POLETAEVA KRG
5 Alima SADVAKASOVA PVL

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Tatyana PAVLOVA KRG

National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2004 - 2005)

22.01 - 24.01, 3 days
Lегкоатлетический центр "Ольга Рыпакова"

Startlist: 400 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Yevgeniya KULAKOVA VKO
2 Anna SAPRONOVA ALO
3 Ulyana LESHCHINSKAYA ZHBL
4 Elina LEYKA SHMK
5 Aizhan SULTANOVA NRST
6 Vlada LEBEDEVA PVL

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Natalya BEREZHNAYA ZHBL
2 Anna SEROSHTAN KST
3 Anastasia MEDUSHENKO ALO
4 Anastasia KOLODA SKO
5 Anna SHUMILO KRG
6 Ol"ga BIRYUKOVA VKO

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Yuliya IVAKINA ALO
2 Alena BYKOVA ALM
3 Ayaru MAUSHANOVA VKO
4 Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA KRG
5 Yekaterina KOLODA SKO

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Zhamilya DUANOVA VKO
2 Angelina AGAPITOVA KST
3 Ilnara IKIBAYEVA KRG
4 Tatyana USHAKOVA ALO
5 Arina SOKOLOVA PVL

Heat 5

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Nurai YSKAK ALO
2 Alina AKENFIEVA MNG
3 Victoria NACHINENOVA VKO
4 Polina POLETAEVA KRG
5 Alima SADVAKASOVA PVL

Heat 6

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
2 Tatyana PAVLOVA KRG