National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time: 12:25

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Nikita HAHLYOSTKINSKO45.80
2Emil TISINKRG43.50
3Konstantin BOLOTOVKRG38.80
4Nurzhan AUESBAEVZHBL40.00
5Dmitriy KOBELEVSKO41.00
6Daniil FILIPPOVAdmin42.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Ramazan AKHMETZHANOVKRG47.20
2Nikita KOZLOVKST43.50
3Miras TAKISHEVALO39.0_
4Yurgen DUNAYEVKRG40.00
5Sayat MIZAMBAYKZL41.00
6Ersultan TERLEPAEVAdmin42.00

Heat 3

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOVKZL48.00
2Kirill CHINDINKRG43.80
3Ruslan KURMANALIEVNRST39.00
4Ali MURATALO40.0_
5Anton BICHKOVALM41.00
6Vadim OGAIKZL42.00

Heat 4

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Egor ARISHEVPVL48.00
2Pavel BEZPYATCHUKPVL44.00
3Askar ANDASPAYEVALM39.00
4Nazif AHMETZYNOVTKO40.11
5Vladislav RYBKINKRG41.00
6Timur AMANBAEVALO42.2_

Heat 5

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Bekzat SADUAHANKZL48.00
2Nurdaylet TEMIRBEKKZL44.00
3Fedor LAPTEVAdmin39.20
4Nikita GLUHOVSKO40.50
5Semen YEREMENKOSKO41.10
6Nikita POKOTILOKST42.50

Heat 6

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Bekzat AMENPVL44.00
3Ignatiy VAGENLEITNERALM39.20
4Daniil LOSEVKST40.50
5Valerian KIMKZL41.40
6Adil BAYZAKKRG42.50

Heat 7

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Nikita FILIPOVPVL44.00
3Danil LITVINOVKST39.50
4Amir MAYLYBAEVALM40.55
5Artur ZAGORSKYINRST41.50
6Iliya BARTENEVPVL43.00

Heat 8

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Nikita POPOVKRG44.20
3Batyrkhan KUANYSHEVNRST39.90
4David KUZMAKKRG40.60
5Aleksandr RED"KOАКМ41.50
6Aleksandr ZHIGARАКМ43.00

Heat 9

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Aleksei OVSYANNIKOVALO44.5_
3Egor VOEVODINАКМ40.00
4Alibi MARALKRG41.00
5Ilja KASHAPOVАКТ41.54
6Yegor KOROBEYNIKOVKRG43.00

Heat 10

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Данил МАРЧЕНКОг. Риддер44.81
3Dmitriy OSSECHKINSKO40.00
4Daniyal KURMANBEKNRST41.00
5Eldar BEYSOVAdmin41.60
6Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВг. Риддер43.13

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 300 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Nikita HAHLYOSTKINSKO45.80
2Emil TISINKRG43.50
3Konstantin BOLOTOVKRG38.80
4Nurzhan AUESBAEVZHBL40.00
5Dmitriy KOBELEVSKO41.00
6Daniil FILIPPOVAdmin42.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Ramazan AKHMETZHANOVKRG47.20
2Nikita KOZLOVKST43.50
3Miras TAKISHEVALO39.0_
4Yurgen DUNAYEVKRG40.00
5Sayat MIZAMBAYKZL41.00
6Ersultan TERLEPAEVAdmin42.00

Heat 3

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Mukhamediyar ABILYAKHATOVKZL48.00
2Kirill CHINDINKRG43.80
3Ruslan KURMANALIEVNRST39.00
4Ali MURATALO40.0_
5Anton BICHKOVALM41.00
6Vadim OGAIKZL42.00

Heat 4

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Egor ARISHEVPVL48.00
2Pavel BEZPYATCHUKPVL44.00
3Askar ANDASPAYEVALM39.00
4Nazif AHMETZYNOVTKO40.11
5Vladislav RYBKINKRG41.00
6Timur AMANBAEVALO42.2_

Heat 5

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Bekzat SADUAHANKZL48.00
2Nurdaylet TEMIRBEKKZL44.00
3Fedor LAPTEVAdmin39.20
4Nikita GLUHOVSKO40.50
5Semen YEREMENKOSKO41.10
6Nikita POKOTILOKST42.50

Heat 6

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Bekzat AMENPVL44.00
3Ignatiy VAGENLEITNERALM39.20
4Daniil LOSEVKST40.50
5Valerian KIMKZL41.40
6Adil BAYZAKKRG42.50

Heat 7

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Nikita FILIPOVPVL44.00
3Danil LITVINOVKST39.50
4Amir MAYLYBAEVALM40.55
5Artur ZAGORSKYINRST41.50
6Iliya BARTENEVPVL43.00

Heat 8

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Nikita POPOVKRG44.20
3Batyrkhan KUANYSHEVNRST39.90
4David KUZMAKKRG40.60
5Aleksandr RED"KOАКМ41.50
6Aleksandr ZHIGARАКМ43.00

Heat 9

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Aleksei OVSYANNIKOVALO44.5_
3Egor VOEVODINАКМ40.00
4Alibi MARALKRG41.00
5Ilja KASHAPOVАКТ41.54
6Yegor KOROBEYNIKOVKRG43.00

Heat 10

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
2Данил МАРЧЕНКОг. Риддер44.81
3Dmitriy OSSECHKINSKO40.00
4Daniyal KURMANBEKNRST41.00
5Eldar BEYSOVAdmin41.60
6Мерей ТЫLЕУБЕКОВг. Риддер43.13