National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 600 m
Time: 17:10

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Sofya ABAKUMOVAAdmin1:59.90
2Алиса LОПАТИНАг. Риддер1:58.23
3Diana SEMAEVAAKM1:57.00
4Adele DENEEVAKZL1:56.00
5Bogdana GRIGORIEVAKRG1:56.00
6Ayana OMARBEKKZL1:55.00
7Valeriya ANDREEVAPVL1:55.00
8Darya PAKLINAKST1:55.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Evgeniya KULAKOVAAdmin1:53.00
2Vlada ZOTOVAKRG1:52.00
3Filis MURADOVAZHBL1:52.00
4Каmиля ТУРСУНОВАг. Риддер1:52.27
5Sofiya KIMKRG1:51.00
6Mariya KACHULINAPVL1:55.00
7Elizaveta GYTOVAALM1:55.43
8Milana DUBROVINAZHBL1:55.00
9Anna MALYSHKINAALM1:55.43

Heat 3

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Milana PEVNEVAALO1:47.00
2Victoria NACHINENOVAAdmin1:45.10
3Jamilya DUANOVAAdmin1:49.00
4Svetlana RUSINOVAALO1:48.00
5Violetta TKACHENKONRST1:48.50
6Dariya MERZLYAKOVAALM1:50.00
7Irina CHEBOTARKOVAKRG1:48.00
8Aleksandra KIMKZL1:48.00
9Варвара МЫСКИНАг. Риддер1:48.94

Heat 4

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Aktilek KONYSBAYMNG1:40.00
2Roza MUMINOVANRST1:45.00
3Elena GALATSKO1:40.00
4Ekaterina KOLODASKO1:42.80
5Tatyana KOLESNIKOVAKST1:42.00
6Arujan ALTIBAYSHMK1:44.00
7Sofya PLOTNIKOVANRST1:44.00
8Angelina SALNIKOVATKO1:45.66
9Milana ZUBAREVAKRG1:45.00

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 600 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Sofya ABAKUMOVAAdmin1:59.90
2Алиса LОПАТИНАг. Риддер1:58.23
3Diana SEMAEVAAKM1:57.00
4Adele DENEEVAKZL1:56.00
5Bogdana GRIGORIEVAKRG1:56.00
6Ayana OMARBEKKZL1:55.00
7Valeriya ANDREEVAPVL1:55.00
8Darya PAKLINAKST1:55.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Evgeniya KULAKOVAAdmin1:53.00
2Vlada ZOTOVAKRG1:52.00
3Filis MURADOVAZHBL1:52.00
4Каmиля ТУРСУНОВАг. Риддер1:52.27
5Sofiya KIMKRG1:51.00
6Mariya KACHULINAPVL1:55.00
7Elizaveta GYTOVAALM1:55.43
8Milana DUBROVINAZHBL1:55.00
9Anna MALYSHKINAALM1:55.43

Heat 3

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Milana PEVNEVAALO1:47.00
2Victoria NACHINENOVAAdmin1:45.10
3Jamilya DUANOVAAdmin1:49.00
4Svetlana RUSINOVAALO1:48.00
5Violetta TKACHENKONRST1:48.50
6Dariya MERZLYAKOVAALM1:50.00
7Irina CHEBOTARKOVAKRG1:48.00
8Aleksandra KIMKZL1:48.00
9Варвара МЫСКИНАг. Риддер1:48.94

Heat 4

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Aktilek KONYSBAYMNG1:40.00
2Roza MUMINOVANRST1:45.00
3Elena GALATSKO1:40.00
4Ekaterina KOLODASKO1:42.80
5Tatyana KOLESNIKOVAKST1:42.00
6Arujan ALTIBAYSHMK1:44.00
7Sofya PLOTNIKOVANRST1:44.00
8Angelina SALNIKOVATKO1:45.66
9Milana ZUBAREVAKRG1:45.00