National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 600 m
Time: 17:10

Back

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sofya ABAKUMOVA VKO
2 Алиса LОПАТИНА г. Риддер
3 Diana SEMAEVA АКМ
4 Adele DENEEVA KZL
5 Bogdana GRIGORIEVA KRG
6 Ayana OMARBEK KZL
7 Valeriya ANDREEVA PVL
8 Darya PAKLINA KST

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Evgeniya KULAKOVA VKO
2 Vlada ZOTOVA KRG
3 Filis MURADOVA ZHBL
4 Каmиля ТУРСУНОВА г. Риддер
5 Sofiya KIM KRG
6 Mariya KACHULINA PVL
7 Elizaveta GYTOVA ALM
8 Milana DUBROVINA ZHBL
9 Anna MALYSHKINA ALM

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Milana PEVNEVA ALO
2 Victoria NACHINENOVA VKO
3 Jamilya DUANOVA VKO
4 Svetlana RUSINOVA ALO
5 Violetta TKACHENKO NRST
6 Dariya MERZLYAKOVA ALM
7 Irina CHEBOTARKOVA KRG
8 Aleksandra KIM KZL
9 Варвара МЫСКИНА г. Риддер

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Aktilek KONYSBAY MNG
2 Roza MUMINOVA NRST
3 Elena GALAT SKO
4 Ekaterina KOLODA SKO
5 Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA KST
6 Arujan ALTIBAY SHMK
7 Sofya PLOTNIKOVA NRST
8 Angelina SALNIKOVA TKO
9 Milana ZUBAREVA KRG

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 600 m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Sofya ABAKUMOVA VKO
2 Алиса LОПАТИНА г. Риддер
3 Diana SEMAEVA АКМ
4 Adele DENEEVA KZL
5 Bogdana GRIGORIEVA KRG
6 Ayana OMARBEK KZL
7 Valeriya ANDREEVA PVL
8 Darya PAKLINA KST

Heat 2

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Evgeniya KULAKOVA VKO
2 Vlada ZOTOVA KRG
3 Filis MURADOVA ZHBL
4 Каmиля ТУРСУНОВА г. Риддер
5 Sofiya KIM KRG
6 Mariya KACHULINA PVL
7 Elizaveta GYTOVA ALM
8 Milana DUBROVINA ZHBL
9 Anna MALYSHKINA ALM

Heat 3

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Milana PEVNEVA ALO
2 Victoria NACHINENOVA VKO
3 Jamilya DUANOVA VKO
4 Svetlana RUSINOVA ALO
5 Violetta TKACHENKO NRST
6 Dariya MERZLYAKOVA ALM
7 Irina CHEBOTARKOVA KRG
8 Aleksandra KIM KZL
9 Варвара МЫСКИНА г. Риддер

Heat 4

Order/Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB
1 Aktilek KONYSBAY MNG
2 Roza MUMINOVA NRST
3 Elena GALAT SKO
4 Ekaterina KOLODA SKO
5 Tatyana KOLESNIKOVA KST
6 Arujan ALTIBAY SHMK
7 Sofya PLOTNIKOVA NRST
8 Angelina SALNIKOVA TKO
9 Milana ZUBAREVA KRG