National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 10,000m
Time: 09:40

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Dariy KUNKOJATKO3:31.00
2Vlada ZOTOVAKRG3:32.00
3Margarita STOROZENKOALM3:50.00
4Anna MALYSHKINAALM3:50.00
5Jamilya DUANOVAAdmin3:49.00
6Kristina DEGTYAREVAALO3:40.00
7Valeriya ANDREEVAPVL3:40.00
8Filis MURADOVAZHBL3:37.00
9Victoria SHEVELEVAAdmin3:35.00
10Sofya ABAKUMOVAAdmin3:35.00
11Malika AZIZOVATKO3:35.00
12Tatyana KOLESNIKOVAKST3:35.00
13Aleksandra SAMOILENKOSKO3:32.00
14Sabina MAMASAIDOVAKZL3:32.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Sofya PLOTNIKOVANRST3:10.00
2Elizaveta GYTOVAALM3:11.30
3Dagara TUMARBEKOVAALM3:15.00
4Sanya KUDAYBERGENALO3:15.00
5Milana ZUBAREVAKRG3:18.50
6Kymbat SERIKTKO3:30.21
7Balym SERIKTKO3:29.44
8Dilyara KHAYRULLINAKRG3:28.00
9Ular KUANDYKNRST3:28.00
10Karakat NURAHANALO3:27.00
11Sarvinoz DOSMETOVASHMK3:25.00
12Aleksandra KIMKZL3:25.00
13Dilnaz TASBULATOVASKO3:22.00
14Аmина ЖАНЫСОВАг. Риддер3:20.47
15Arujan ALTIBAYSHMK3:19.00

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 10,000m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Dariy KUNKOJATKO3:31.00
2Vlada ZOTOVAKRG3:32.00
3Margarita STOROZENKOALM3:50.00
4Anna MALYSHKINAALM3:50.00
5Jamilya DUANOVAAdmin3:49.00
6Kristina DEGTYAREVAALO3:40.00
7Valeriya ANDREEVAPVL3:40.00
8Filis MURADOVAZHBL3:37.00
9Victoria SHEVELEVAAdmin3:35.00
10Sofya ABAKUMOVAAdmin3:35.00
11Malika AZIZOVATKO3:35.00
12Tatyana KOLESNIKOVAKST3:35.00
13Aleksandra SAMOILENKOSKO3:32.00
14Sabina MAMASAIDOVAKZL3:32.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Sofya PLOTNIKOVANRST3:10.00
2Elizaveta GYTOVAALM3:11.30
3Dagara TUMARBEKOVAALM3:15.00
4Sanya KUDAYBERGENALO3:15.00
5Milana ZUBAREVAKRG3:18.50
6Kymbat SERIKTKO3:30.21
7Balym SERIKTKO3:29.44
8Dilyara KHAYRULLINAKRG3:28.00
9Ular KUANDYKNRST3:28.00
10Karakat NURAHANALO3:27.00
11Sarvinoz DOSMETOVASHMK3:25.00
12Aleksandra KIMKZL3:25.00
13Dilnaz TASBULATOVASKO3:22.00
14Аmина ЖАНЫСОВАг. Риддер3:20.47
15Arujan ALTIBAYSHMK3:19.00