National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007
17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 1000m
Time: 10:00

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Adil KAPEZOVPVL3:06.00
2Syrim KYPSHAKBAYKZL3:08.00
3Akzhol BAKITZHANULYALO3:23.00
4Kaisar ZHANSERIKOVKZL3:23.00
5Dmitrii DROBLENOVKST3:20.70
6Miras ZHAKSYLYKKZL3:16.00
7Nurdaulet NARYNBAYTKO3:16.00
8Oleg FILATOVKRG3:15.00
9Vyacheslav ZHUKOVKRG3:10.50
10Maxim YERYOMINALM3:10.00
11Bakdaulet ABDUKODIROVTKO3:10.00
12Nikita KUZMINSKO3:10.00
13Alexandr SOKOLOVPVL3:10.00
14Yegor TSIPKINKRG3:10.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Asylkhan MAKYSHNRST2:50.00
2Daniyar ABILAKHATOVKZL2:53.35
3Aleksandr AKIMOVKRG2:54.00
4Baburjan TAHIRJANOVSHMK2:55.00
5Parasat KAIYRBEKNRST3:05.00
6Farhat KALDANBAYSHMK3:05.00
7Kamil SALIHOVKRG3:05.00
8Didar KOJAHMETOVTKO3:03.13
9Ali MAKANALO3:01.00
10Sergey RENKASSKO3:00.20
11Vladislav ZHORINZHBL3:00.00
12Ruslan SULEYMENOVAdmin3:00.00
13Sagi MAKANALO2:59.00
14Сергей СОLДАТОВг. Риддер2:55.17

National Youth Championships of the Republic of Kazakhstan among children’s sport schools and sports boarding schools for 2006-2007

17.09 - 19.09, 3 days
Karaganda

Startlist: 1000m
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Adil KAPEZOVPVL3:06.00
2Syrim KYPSHAKBAYKZL3:08.00
3Akzhol BAKITZHANULYALO3:23.00
4Kaisar ZHANSERIKOVKZL3:23.00
5Dmitrii DROBLENOVKST3:20.70
6Miras ZHAKSYLYKKZL3:16.00
7Nurdaulet NARYNBAYTKO3:16.00
8Oleg FILATOVKRG3:15.00
9Vyacheslav ZHUKOVKRG3:10.50
10Maxim YERYOMINALM3:10.00
11Bakdaulet ABDUKODIROVTKO3:10.00
12Nikita KUZMINSKO3:10.00
13Alexandr SOKOLOVPVL3:10.00
14Yegor TSIPKINKRG3:10.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Asylkhan MAKYSHNRST2:50.00
2Daniyar ABILAKHATOVKZL2:53.35
3Aleksandr AKIMOVKRG2:54.00
4Baburjan TAHIRJANOVSHMK2:55.00
5Parasat KAIYRBEKNRST3:05.00
6Farhat KALDANBAYSHMK3:05.00
7Kamil SALIHOVKRG3:05.00
8Didar KOJAHMETOVTKO3:03.13
9Ali MAKANALO3:01.00
10Sergey RENKASSKO3:00.20
11Vladislav ZHORINZHBL3:00.00
12Ruslan SULEYMENOVAdmin3:00.00
13Sagi MAKANALO2:59.00
14Сергей СОLДАТОВг. Риддер2:55.17