National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2005 - 2006)
03.03 - 05.03, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Startlist: 800m
Time: 17:00
Back
Heat 1
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Rasul KADYROV | VKO | | 2:25.00 |
2 | Alexandr PETROV | VKO | 2:18.13 | 2:18.13 |
3 | Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV | KRG | | 2:16.77 |
4 | Ersayin KYDYRBAI | TKO | 2:15.00 | 2:15.00 |
5 | Nursultan ZHUNISKHAN | ALO | | 2:14.36 |
Heat 2
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Yegor TSIPKIN | KRG | 2:14.__ | 2:14.00 |
2 | Valerian KIM | KZL | 0:00.0_ | 2:18.00 |
3 | Madi AHMETALI | TKO | 2:12.00 | 2:12.00 |
4 | Bagzhan SERIKHAN | ALO | | 2:11.00 |
5 | Sergey SOLDATOV | VKO | | 2:12.10 |
6 | Meyrambek KOKENAEV | VKO | 2:12.00 | 2:12.00 |
Heat 3
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Danil VILKOV | ALO | | 2:09.50 |
2 | Alemkhan MAKHMETOV | KRG | 2:08.21 | 2:08.21 |
3 | Nikita VRANCHAN | KST | | 2:08.00 |
4 | Danil ZARUBIN | KST | | 2:07.00 |
5 | Ilham ABDUSADYKOV | TKO | 2:10.00 | 2:10.00 |
6 | Sangar ABYLBEK | KRG | 2:07.00 | 2:07.00 |
Heat 4
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOV | SHMK | 2:06.0_ | 2:06.0_ |
2 | Gleb YUDA | ALM | | 2:06.00 |
3 | Mikhai GORLOV | VKO | 1:58.83 | 1:58.83 |
4 | Vladimir YEKIMOV | ALO | | 2:06.40 |
5 | Artem MALINOVSKY | KRG | 2:05.00 | 2:05.00 |
6 | Nikita PETYAKHIN | VKO | 1:56.69 | 1:56.69 |
7 | Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV | VKO | | 2:04.90 |
8 | Asylkhan MAKYSH | AST | 2:01.50 | 2:01.50 |
9 | Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER | ALM | | 2:03.00 |
National Indoor Youth Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (2005 - 2006)
03.03 - 05.03, 3 days
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Men
Startlist: 800m
Time:
Heat 1
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Rasul KADYROV | VKO | | 2:25.00 |
2 | Alexandr PETROV | VKO | 2:18.13 | 2:18.13 |
3 | Yegor KOROBEYNIKOV | KRG | | 2:16.77 |
4 | Ersayin KYDYRBAI | TKO | 2:15.00 | 2:15.00 |
5 | Nursultan ZHUNISKHAN | ALO | | 2:14.36 |
Heat 2
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Yegor TSIPKIN | KRG | 2:14.__ | 2:14.00 |
2 | Valerian KIM | KZL | 0:00.0_ | 2:18.00 |
3 | Madi AHMETALI | TKO | 2:12.00 | 2:12.00 |
4 | Bagzhan SERIKHAN | ALO | | 2:11.00 |
5 | Sergey SOLDATOV | VKO | | 2:12.10 |
6 | Meyrambek KOKENAEV | VKO | 2:12.00 | 2:12.00 |
Heat 3
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Danil VILKOV | ALO | | 2:09.50 |
2 | Alemkhan MAKHMETOV | KRG | 2:08.21 | 2:08.21 |
3 | Nikita VRANCHAN | KST | | 2:08.00 |
4 | Danil ZARUBIN | KST | | 2:07.00 |
5 | Ilham ABDUSADYKOV | TKO | 2:10.00 | 2:10.00 |
6 | Sangar ABYLBEK | KRG | 2:07.00 | 2:07.00 |
Heat 4
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Babyrzhan TAKHIRZHANOV | SHMK | 2:06.0_ | 2:06.0_ |
2 | Gleb YUDA | ALM | | 2:06.00 |
3 | Mikhai GORLOV | VKO | 1:58.83 | 1:58.83 |
4 | Vladimir YEKIMOV | ALO | | 2:06.40 |
5 | Artem MALINOVSKY | KRG | 2:05.00 | 2:05.00 |
6 | Nikita PETYAKHIN | VKO | 1:56.69 | 1:56.69 |
7 | Raul ZHOLDYBEKOV | VKO | | 2:04.90 |
8 | Asylkhan MAKYSH | AST | 2:01.50 | 2:01.50 |
9 | Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER | ALM | | 2:03.00 |