Kazakhstan National Athletics U18 Championships (2005-2006)
22.05 - 24.05, 3 days
Almaty
Startlist: Long Jump
Time: 10:00
Back
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Antona OBUKHOVA | KRG | 5.51 | 5.51 |
2 | Kamila NURGALIYEVA | KRG | 5.51 | 5.51 |
3 | Anastasiya KONONOVICH | AKM | 5.46 | 5.46 |
4 | Olga OVSEKOVA | ALM | 5.40 | 5.40 |
5 | Antonina CHERNYSHOVA | SKO | | 5.35 |
6 | Julia KUZMINA | SKO | | 5.20 |
7 | Violetta GESLER | PVL | 5.15 | 5.15 |
8 | Regina BENKE | VKO | | 5.15 |
9 | Karina FEIZOVA | MNG | 5.09 | 5.09 |
10 | Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA | KRG | 5.09 | 5.09 |
11 | Yelizaveta KULAKOVA | ALM | 5.05 | 5.05 |
12 | Laura KABIEVA | AST | | 5.00 |
13 | Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA | ALM | | 4.96 |
14 | Milana MIKHAYLOVA | VKO | | 4.90 |
15 | Faina MEIRMANOVA | VKO | | 4.90 |
16 | Milana MIKHAILOVA | ALM | | 4.88 |
17 | Mariya BORODAVINA | ALM | | 4.80 |
18 | Lyudmila PANTELEEVA | SKO | | 4.70 |
19 | Anna MATSUTSINA | ALM | 4.68 | 4.68 |
20 | Dilnaz MAKSUT | MNG | 4.83 | 4.56 |
21 | Sofiya TOISKINA | VKO | | 4.55 |
22 | Alina BAIRAMKULOVA | ALM | 4.50 | 4.50 |
23 | Zhasmin SHOKANOVA | PVL | 4.50 | 4.50 |
24 | Kristina PRIDEINA | PVL | 4.50 | 4.50 |
25 | Azina TURGAN | ALM | 4.40 | 4.40 |
26 | Kamilla JURABAYEVA | ALM | 4.10 | 4.10 |
27 | Darya PAVLENKO | VKO | | 4.90 |
28 | Anastasiya IVANKINA | KRG | 5.21 | 5.21 |
Kazakhstan National Athletics U18 Championships (2005-2006)
22.05 - 24.05, 3 days
Almaty
Women
Startlist: Long Jump
Time:
Order/Lane | ATHLETE | COUNTRY | PB | SB |
1 | Antona OBUKHOVA | KRG | 5.51 | 5.51 |
2 | Kamila NURGALIYEVA | KRG | 5.51 | 5.51 |
3 | Anastasiya KONONOVICH | AKM | 5.46 | 5.46 |
4 | Olga OVSEKOVA | ALM | 5.40 | 5.40 |
5 | Antonina CHERNYSHOVA | SKO | | 5.35 |
6 | Julia KUZMINA | SKO | | 5.20 |
7 | Violetta GESLER | PVL | 5.15 | 5.15 |
8 | Regina BENKE | VKO | | 5.15 |
9 | Karina FEIZOVA | MNG | 5.09 | 5.09 |
10 | Alina ABDRYAKHIMOVA | KRG | 5.09 | 5.09 |
11 | Yelizaveta KULAKOVA | ALM | 5.05 | 5.05 |
12 | Laura KABIEVA | AST | | 5.00 |
13 | Viktoriya SENOKOSSOVA | ALM | | 4.96 |
14 | Milana MIKHAYLOVA | VKO | | 4.90 |
15 | Faina MEIRMANOVA | VKO | | 4.90 |
16 | Milana MIKHAILOVA | ALM | | 4.88 |
17 | Mariya BORODAVINA | ALM | | 4.80 |
18 | Lyudmila PANTELEEVA | SKO | | 4.70 |
19 | Anna MATSUTSINA | ALM | 4.68 | 4.68 |
20 | Dilnaz MAKSUT | MNG | 4.83 | 4.56 |
21 | Sofiya TOISKINA | VKO | | 4.55 |
22 | Alina BAIRAMKULOVA | ALM | 4.50 | 4.50 |
23 | Zhasmin SHOKANOVA | PVL | 4.50 | 4.50 |
24 | Kristina PRIDEINA | PVL | 4.50 | 4.50 |
25 | Azina TURGAN | ALM | 4.40 | 4.40 |
26 | Kamilla JURABAYEVA | ALM | 4.10 | 4.10 |
27 | Darya PAVLENKO | VKO | | 4.90 |
28 | Anastasiya IVANKINA | KRG | 5.21 | 5.21 |