Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)
15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 2km
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Svetlana RUSSINOVAALM7:00.__7:15.00
2Sarvinoz DOSMETOVASHMK0:__.__0:__.__
3Merey ALIBEKSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
4Ayana BOLATBEKKYZYZHTS6:40.006:40.00
5Sanyia KUDAYBERGENZHTS6:52.006:52.00
6Inkar GANIKYZYALO8:40.50
7Symbat BEKTURSUNOVAALO8:40.508:30.50
8Sadahat IVRAIMOVAALO9:30.508:30.30
9Zhamilya DUANOVAVKO8:00.008:00.00
10Eliana MIKHAILOVAALO8:30.508:00.00
11Tatiana KOLESNIKOVAKST8:00.008:00.00
12Dariya MERZLYAKOVAALM7:00.00
13Irina SIZOVAALM7:00.007:00.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Zhasmin IBRAGIMSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
2Valeria SOLOVIEVASKO0:00.0_0:00.0_
3Mariuym KHUSANBEKOVASHMK0:__.__0:__.__
4Pavlovich ALISASKO0:00.000:00.0_
5Maria IONOVASKO0:00.0_0:00.0_
6Enlik ZHUMAKASYMSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
7Victorya TEPLOYHOVASKO0:00.000:00.0_
8Gulyaeva OLESYAZHBL6:45.006:45.00
9Anastasia MIKHAILYOVAALO7:30.507:10.50
10Arailym NUARAZBEKZHTS7:10.007:10.00
11Kristina DEGTYAREVAZHTS7:08.007:08.00
12Valeria ZVEREVASKO8:00.0_
13Olesya PETROVAALM7:00.__7:03.00
14Milana PEVNEVAALM7:00.__7:16.00
15Ayanat ZHUMASHALO7:30.507:20.50
16Margarita STOROZENKOALM7:00.__7:15.20
17Miroslava AGAPITOVAVKO7:50.007:50.00
18Zhansaya KUNBOLATKYZYALO7:50.50
19Yekaterina TAMILINAALM7:00.107:00.10
20Karakat NURAKHANZHTS7:00.007:00.00
21Anastasiya CHAMALIDIALM7:00.007:00.00
22Nuray SATTALYZHBL7:00.007:00.00
23Margarita KOSSINOVAALM7:00.007:00.00

Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)

15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 2km
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Svetlana RUSSINOVAALM7:00.__7:15.00
2Sarvinoz DOSMETOVASHMK0:__.__0:__.__
3Merey ALIBEKSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
4Ayana BOLATBEKKYZYZHTS6:40.006:40.00
5Sanyia KUDAYBERGENZHTS6:52.006:52.00
6Inkar GANIKYZYALO8:40.50
7Symbat BEKTURSUNOVAALO8:40.508:30.50
8Sadahat IVRAIMOVAALO9:30.508:30.30
9Zhamilya DUANOVAVKO8:00.008:00.00
10Eliana MIKHAILOVAALO8:30.508:00.00
11Tatiana KOLESNIKOVAKST8:00.008:00.00
12Dariya MERZLYAKOVAALM7:00.00
13Irina SIZOVAALM7:00.007:00.00

Heat 2

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Zhasmin IBRAGIMSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
2Valeria SOLOVIEVASKO0:00.0_0:00.0_
3Mariuym KHUSANBEKOVASHMK0:__.__0:__.__
4Pavlovich ALISASKO0:00.000:00.0_
5Maria IONOVASKO0:00.0_0:00.0_
6Enlik ZHUMAKASYMSHMK0:__.__0:__.__
7Victorya TEPLOYHOVASKO0:00.000:00.0_
8Gulyaeva OLESYAZHBL6:45.006:45.00
9Anastasia MIKHAILYOVAALO7:30.507:10.50
10Arailym NUARAZBEKZHTS7:10.007:10.00
11Kristina DEGTYAREVAZHTS7:08.007:08.00
12Valeria ZVEREVASKO8:00.0_
13Olesya PETROVAALM7:00.__7:03.00
14Milana PEVNEVAALM7:00.__7:16.00
15Ayanat ZHUMASHALO7:30.507:20.50
16Margarita STOROZENKOALM7:00.__7:15.20
17Miroslava AGAPITOVAVKO7:50.007:50.00
18Zhansaya KUNBOLATKYZYALO7:50.50
19Yekaterina TAMILINAALM7:00.107:00.10
20Karakat NURAKHANZHTS7:00.007:00.00
21Anastasiya CHAMALIDIALM7:00.007:00.00
22Nuray SATTALYZHBL7:00.007:00.00
23Margarita KOSSINOVAALM7:00.007:00.00