Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)
15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 2km
Time:

Back

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Kostylev YAROSLAVSKO0:00.000:00.00
2Sergey SOLDATOVVKO6:00.006:00.00
3Danil MARCHENKOVKO6:00.006:00.00
4Ramazan SHAIEVZHBL6:15.006:15.00
5Sangar TAZHIBAEVZHBL6:20.006:20.00
6Aleksandr LEVCHUKZHBL6:20.006:20.00
7Vladislav ZHORINZHBL6:20.006:20.00
8Niyazov BOGDANZHBL6:20.006:20.00
9Beksultan BEISEBAYEVZHTS6:22.00
10Olzhas MUMINKULOVZHTS6:24.006:24.00
11Alibek RAUANZHTS6:25.006:25.00
12Sherkhan EGIZBAYSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
13Azizbek TAKHIRZHANOVSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
14Ramazan ALIBEKSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
15Dosmukhammed ALIBEKSHMK0:__.__6:30.__
16Alikhan ZHAZYLBEKZHTS6:30.006:30.00
17Nikita SUBBOTINZHTS6:40.006:40.00
18Baymukhammet TILEPALDYZHTS6:41.006:41.00
19Ramazan AINEGOVALM6:50.006:50.00
20Kirill MALIKOVALM6:50.006:50.00
21Kaisar ILYASALO8:00.007:30.30
22Dilmurat ABDURUSULOVALO7:20.50
23Kurban SHUKUROVALO7:30.507:20.50
24Dmitriy OSSECHKINSKO7:15.0_7:15.0_
25Beibarys ASYLKHANALO7:10.50
26Danil GLADKOVALM7:07.007:00.00
27Nikolay TERESHINALM6:59.006:59.00
28Maxim YERYOMINALM6:59.006:59.00
29Egor STRUKOVALM6:56.006:56.00
30Ali MADINIETALM6:52.006:52.00
31Muslim IZIZOVALM6:51.006:51.00
32Roman ANDREEVVKO6:50.006:50.00

Cross country Сhampionship of the Republic of Kazakhstan (U16, U18, U20, Senior)

15.10 - 16.10, 2 days
Tekeli

Startlist: 2km
Time:

Heat 1

Order/LaneATHLETECOUNTRYPBSB
1Kostylev YAROSLAVSKO0:00.000:00.00
2Sergey SOLDATOVVKO6:00.006:00.00
3Danil MARCHENKOVKO6:00.006:00.00
4Ramazan SHAIEVZHBL6:15.006:15.00
5Sangar TAZHIBAEVZHBL6:20.006:20.00
6Aleksandr LEVCHUKZHBL6:20.006:20.00
7Vladislav ZHORINZHBL6:20.006:20.00
8Niyazov BOGDANZHBL6:20.006:20.00
9Beksultan BEISEBAYEVZHTS6:22.00
10Olzhas MUMINKULOVZHTS6:24.006:24.00
11Alibek RAUANZHTS6:25.006:25.00
12Sherkhan EGIZBAYSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
13Azizbek TAKHIRZHANOVSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
14Ramazan ALIBEKSHMK6:30.__6:30.__
15Dosmukhammed ALIBEKSHMK0:__.__6:30.__
16Alikhan ZHAZYLBEKZHTS6:30.006:30.00
17Nikita SUBBOTINZHTS6:40.006:40.00
18Baymukhammet TILEPALDYZHTS6:41.006:41.00
19Ramazan AINEGOVALM6:50.006:50.00
20Kirill MALIKOVALM6:50.006:50.00
21Kaisar ILYASALO8:00.007:30.30
22Dilmurat ABDURUSULOVALO7:20.50
23Kurban SHUKUROVALO7:30.507:20.50
24Dmitriy OSSECHKINSKO7:15.0_7:15.0_
25Beibarys ASYLKHANALO7:10.50
26Danil GLADKOVALM7:07.007:00.00
27Nikolay TERESHINALM6:59.006:59.00
28Maxim YERYOMINALM6:59.006:59.00
29Egor STRUKOVALM6:56.006:56.00
30Ali MADINIETALM6:52.006:52.00
31Muslim IZIZOVALM6:51.006:51.00
32Roman ANDREEVVKO6:50.006:50.00